Nifty 500

Industry
Symbol
Share Price
% Change
Near 52WH
52WH
Near 52WL
52WL
AUTOMOBILEAMARAJABAT615-2.861009.2584.25
AUTOMOBILEAPOLLOTYRE224.35-0.84261.25192.4
AUTOMOBILEASAHIINDIA5802.83609.9256.05
AUTOMOBILEASHOKLEY139.050153.5106.2
AUTOMOBILEBAJAJ-AUTO3430.053.674361.43027.05
AUTOMOBILEBALKRISIND2453-1.022723.81516.65
AUTOMOBILEBOSCHLTD16479-2.011925013225
AUTOMOBILECEATLTD1111-2.0717631048.95
AUTOMOBILEEICHERMOT2710-0.8730372303.7
AUTOMOBILEENDURANCE1662-1.3119891249.4
AUTOMOBILEESCORTS1865.150.291918.91100
AUTOMOBILEEXIDEIND176.65-0.59219.3152.6
AUTOMOBILEHEROMOTOCO27521.573629.052310
AUTOMOBILEJKTYRE139.11.13171.798.9
AUTOMOBILEJTEKTINDIA91.5-2.24132.970.05
AUTOMOBILEJAMNAAUTO113.47.0812558.45
AUTOMOBILEMRF72808.8-1.2598599.9568700
AUTOMOBILEM&M874-0.74979724.65
AUTOMOBILEMARUTI81801.798368.96400
AUTOMOBILEMINDACORP200.45-3.421485.2
AUTOMOBILEMINDAIND1119-1.291257.4437.95
AUTOMOBILEMOTHERSUMI182.5-1.67272.85143.15
AUTOMOBILESUNCLAYLTD37500.415097.72708.05
AUTOMOBILESUNDRMFAST875-1.75993.7535
AUTOMOBILESUPRAJIT436.050.9474.9203.6
AUTOMOBILETVSMOTOR630.15-0.94813.95495
AUTOMOBILETATAMTRDVR255.95-2.08298.65101.35
AUTOMOBILETATAMOTORS504.85-2.1536.7255.35
AUTOMOBILETIINDIA1786-0.792025750.1
AUTOMOBILEVARROC422.5-1.22477.65260
AUTOMOBILEWABCOINDIA8534.95-2.138780.055262
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSACC2221.65-1.4425891584.2
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSAMBUJACEM369.3-1.55442.5241.75
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSBIRLACORPN1460-2.541650702.65
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSDALBHARAT1948-2.052548.41115.5
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSGRASIM1794.4-21929.81000
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSHEIDELBERG229.5-1.33284.95211.3
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSINDIACEM229-4.1259.95153.7
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSJKCEMENT3381-2.1938382041.35
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSJKLAKSHMI591-2.12816310.3
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSPRSMJOHNSN147.7-3.5316083
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSSHREECEM24900-4.53204822531
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSSTARCEMENT95.4-1.6512088.45
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSRAMCOCEM937.15-1.521132.7766.05
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSULTRACEMCO7359-1.4382695260
CHEMICALSAARTIIND1017-4.011168536.28
CHEMICALSALKYLAMINE3504.95-2.6447491870.1
CHEMICALSATUL9637.35-2.87109696222
CHEMICALSBASF3210.150.6239301550
CHEMICALSBALAMINES3364.85-2.775223.551065.35
CHEMICALSDEEPAKNTR2499-5.763020941.2
CHEMICALSFINEORG37790.744048.752127.15
CHEMICALSGALAXYSURF31310.583585.652028.55
CHEMICALSGUJALKALI718.25-3.64846304.65
CHEMICALSFLUOROCHEM2722-3.732870525.1
CHEMICALSGNFC483-2.54518.2202.3
CHEMICALSHSCL60-3.365.439.7
CHEMICALSLINDEINDIA2790.96.282945885.5
CHEMICALSNOCIL239.75-4.1321.3140.2
CHEMICALSNAVINFLUOR3855-4.3943292217.4
CHEMICALSPHILIPCARB#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
CHEMICALSPIDILITIND27051.092764.71663.8
CHEMICALSRAIN229.95-1.25272.75121.4
CHEMICALSROSSARI1254.90.111619860.3
CHEMICALSSRF2477.65-3.5126801026.21
CHEMICALSSOLARINDS2294.50.3129381122.95
CHEMICALSSUDARSCHEM561.05-1.9794486.05
CHEMICALSSUPPETRO701-1.94818.75348.4
CHEMICALSTATACHEM965.6-3.251158466
CHEMICALSVALIANTORG12070.281848970
CHEMICALSVINATIORGA21280.4621841174.55
CONSTRUCTIONASHOKA98.15-1.5512578.4
CONSTRUCTIONBRIGADE500-3.43531221.4
CONSTRUCTIONDLF396.5-2.78449.7231.85
CONSTRUCTIONDBL359-3.31749.8335.1
CONSTRUCTIONENGINERSIN69.8-1.4893.367.3
CONSTRUCTIONGMRINFRA42.4-2.1949.1522.5
CONSTRUCTIONGODREJPROP1805-3.3225981200
CONSTRUCTIONHEMIPROP145-4.86201.8121.05
CONSTRUCTIONIRB234.6-1.72345.85100.6
CONSTRUCTIONIRCON46.25-0.4354.2539.67
CONSTRUCTIONIBREALEST159.15-1.27195.972.5
CONSTRUCTIONKNRCON3151.34343.9180.25
CONSTRUCTIONLT1963.5-22078.551306
CONSTRUCTIONNBCC48.1-3.759.829.6
CONSTRUCTIONNCC73.75-3.0299.8556.85
CONSTRUCTIONOBEROIRLTY936.350.041051.9510
CONSTRUCTIONPNCINFRA2990.27395.9180.05
CONSTRUCTIONPHOENIXLTD958-1.061195652.8
CONSTRUCTIONPRESTIGE505.4-1.71554.9263
CONSTRUCTIONRVNL37.2-0.444.826.35
CONSTRUCTIONSOBHA969.25-4.491044.95419.45
CONSTRUCTIONSWSOLAR398-1.91509.1183.5
CONSTRUCTIONSUNTECK539.9-4.31589.9250
CONSUMER GOODS3MINDIA24608.5-1.563100018777
CONSUMER GOODSADVENZYMES320.1-2.05503.7301.1
CONSUMER GOODSAKZOINDIA1968-0.582530YES1959.25
CONSUMER GOODSAMBER3450-4.043788.652401
CONSUMER GOODSASIANPAINT3278-0.8635902260
CONSUMER GOODSAVANTIFEED609.05-1.64674.85410
CONSUMER GOODSBAJAJCON185.75-1.64324179.45
CONSUMER GOODSBAJAJELEC1197.75-1.811588.95711.5
CONSUMER GOODSBALRAMCHIN426-6.04459.85157
CONSUMER GOODSBATAINDIA2030-1.122621263.6
CONSUMER GOODSBERGEPAINT7470.31872.95675.05
CONSUMER GOODSBLUESTARCO990.05-1.351091.5702
CONSUMER GOODSBBTC1084-2.061424.95980.5
CONSUMER GOODSBRITANNIA36160.341533317.3
CONSUMER GOODSCCL4644.53494.8226.35
CONSUMER GOODSCENTURYPLY632-2.34712.9240.05
CONSUMER GOODSCERA4749-1.0264503315.15
CONSUMER GOODSCOLPAL14501.081823.41392.85
CONSUMER GOODSCROMPTON420.95-2.97512.8350.35
CONSUMER GOODSDCMSHRIRAM1059.5-1.71250420.45
CONSUMER GOODSDABUR552.9-1.24658.95497.05
CONSUMER GOODSDIXON5000-4.336243.62683.91
CONSUMER GOODSEIDPARRY500-1.65532.9302.5
CONSUMER GOODSEMAMILTD469-1.57621.8442.5
CONSUMER GOODSGILLETTE5213.950.146275YES5170
CONSUMER GOODSGODFRYPHLP1124-0.481408.75841.5
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJAGRO520.4-0.56746.8475.2
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJCP892-1.191138646.15
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJIND622.35-0.58662425.95
CONSUMER GOODSGAEL187-1.94201.6115
CONSUMER GOODSHATSUN1154.9-2.951525.95686.1
CONSUMER GOODSHAVELLS1245-4.981504.45958
CONSUMER GOODSHINDUNILVR23303.022859.32120
CONSUMER GOODSIFBIND1159.95-2.111502.9876.25
CONSUMER GOODSITC217.3-0.66265.3199.1
CONSUMER GOODSJCHAC1900.2-0.429401774.8
CONSUMER GOODSJYOTHYLAB139.6-0.68187.3135
CONSUMER GOODSKRBL248-1.82337.95173.15
CONSUMER GOODSKAJARIACER1259.9-6.51374.9782
CONSUMER GOODSKANSAINER574.55-2.97680521.35
CONSUMER GOODSKSCL565.62.27816.65472.1
CONSUMER GOODSLAOPALA407-1.82456.5200.25
CONSUMER GOODSMARICO478.5-1.9607.7379.1
CONSUMER GOODSNESTLEIND18945.051.1320609.1516002.1
CONSUMER GOODSORIENTELEC351.8-3.36408234
CONSUMER GOODSPGHH15850-0.8716448.711100
CONSUMER GOODSRADICO1120-2.481294480.85
CONSUMER GOODSRAJESHEXPO846-4.49994.7470.7
CONSUMER GOODSRELAXO13250.471448815
CONSUMER GOODSRESPONIND1930.9220290.3
CONSUMER GOODSSFL3590-0.273959.51930
CONSUMER GOODSSYMPHONY1044-0.991528.8890
CONSUMER GOODSTTKPRESTIG972.8-0.551264.65582.23
CONSUMER GOODSTASTYBITE13150-1.52148711500
CONSUMER GOODSTATACOFFEE2200.14254.4104
CONSUMER GOODSTATACONSUM724.650.17889554.25
CONSUMER GOODSTITAN2525-1.532687.251396
CONSUMER GOODSUBL1572-1.891785.81051.4
CONSUMER GOODSMCDOWELL-N901-1.041019.95507.5
CONSUMER GOODSVGUARD222.50.43285216.85
CONSUMER GOODSVIPIND576.75-2.75668.85304.6
CONSUMER GOODSVSTIND3175-1.3938953035
CONSUMER GOODSVBL911.55-3.021016569.37
CONSUMER GOODSVENKEYS2598-2.0339551505
CONSUMER GOODSVOLTAS1193.45-4.811356.9897.25
CONSUMER GOODSWHIRLPOOL1840-0.3927871712
CONSUMER GOODSZYDUSWELL1701.25-3.212476.85YES1701.1
CONSUMER SERVICESABFRL304.3-1.97318.7148.5
CONSUMER SERVICESDMART4305-3.9859002610
CONSUMER SERVICESBURGERKING135.35-1.78189.7126.1
CONSUMER SERVICESCHALET241.051.09292.8122.65
CONSUMER SERVICESDELTACORP286.5-1.93308.5138
CONSUMER SERVICESEIHOTEL139.10.8715582
CONSUMER SERVICESFCONSUMER7.55011.955.85
CONSUMER SERVICESFRETAIL49.75-0.388.8540.55
CONSUMER SERVICESINDIAMART6140-3.379950YES6066.05
CONSUMER SERVICESINDHOTEL206.9-1.22230.290.91
CONSUMER SERVICESNAUKRI4764.7-4.837465.44023.9
CONSUMER SERVICESJUBLFOOD37000.1245902543.95
CONSUMER SERVICESJUSTDIAL9371.361138562.5
CONSUMER SERVICESLEMONTREE48.30.3159.927
CONSUMER SERVICESMHRIL207.05-2.24267.5128.73
CONSUMER SERVICESSHOPERSTOP378.254.63425174.1
CONSUMER SERVICESTRENT11851.281212585
CONSUMER SERVICESVMART4027.850.894848.82340
CONSUMER SERVICESVAIBHAVGBL535.11.041050480.1
CONSUMER SERVICESWESTLIFE505.5-1.67629385.1
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESBAYERCROP50800.8561304512
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESBHARATRAS12249.75-0.7615131.79255
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESCHAMBLFERT469.5-1.59484.95200.35
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESCOROMANDEL775.05-1.67956709.35
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESDHANUKA748-0.241053.9658
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESGSFC128.45-0.5150.7571.1
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESNFL57.2-2.873.737.4
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESPIIND2588-3.383534.91981
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESRALLIS269.5-2.81362.6242.35
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESRCF81.7-3.48100.1551.6
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESSHARDACROP3814.46409.8258.7
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESSUMICHEM378.05-2.46459.9268.2
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESUPL787.85-2.55864.7510
FINANCIAL SERVICESAUBANK1255.250.11389.85842.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESAAVAS2776-0.613074.351755.55
FINANCIAL SERVICESABCAPITAL123.3-3.48139.778.85
FINANCIAL SERVICESANGELBRKG#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
FINANCIAL SERVICESAXISBANK714.9-1.92866.9616
FINANCIAL SERVICESBSE2059-4.932373.7535.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJFINANCE7372.85-2.0980504362
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJAJFINSV16379.95-5.09193258638
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJAJHLDNG5350-2.595660.43141
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANDHANBNK297.15-0.93372.55229.55
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANKBARODA93.05-3.7710861.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANKINDIA52.45-2.51101.447.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESMAHABANK20.45-2.623213.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESCRISIL2849.95-2.5734981741
FINANCIAL SERVICESCSBBANK241.05-1.35374213.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESCANFINHOME597.85-3.01722455.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESCANBK216.85-5.08247.6123.7
FINANCIAL SERVICESCGCL5460.57579.5325.15
FINANCIAL SERVICESCENTRALBK21-1.6429.6512.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESCDSL1589.5-2.171734.4476.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESCHOLAHLDNG6922.5762.3434.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESCHOLAFIN654.50.82667.4390.65
FINANCIAL SERVICESCUB141.15-2.01189.7128.7
FINANCIAL SERVICESCAMS2720-4.264067.41701
FINANCIAL SERVICESCREDITACC6165.86808.4494.7
FINANCIAL SERVICESDCBBANK83.9-1.24122.3578.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESDHANI150.5-2.71378.9139.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESEDELWEISS69.95-1.76100.956.7
FINANCIAL SERVICESEQUITAS114.25-0.8714568.55
FINANCIAL SERVICESFEDERALBNK94.2-3.73107.6569.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESGICRE138.4-1.11244.2116.6
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCAMC2373.9-0.833652280
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCBANK1527.71.2417251342
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCLIFE643.25-0.95775.65627
FINANCIAL SERVICESHUDCO40.6-2.8758.2537.85
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFC2599.81.193021.12354
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIBANK810.650.05867512
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIGI1379.15-0.5216751295
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIPRULI578.50.01724.3418.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESISEC775-3.64896.05376.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDBI49.05-2.9765.2526.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDFCFIRSTB46.8-1.9969.340.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDFC62.5-2.116640.6
FINANCIAL SERVICESIIFL3131.81374.9112
FINANCIAL SERVICESIIFLWAM1606.3-1.51785.4989.85
FINANCIAL SERVICESIBULHSGFIN221.81.37313.7154.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESINDIANB139.85-1.44194.9586.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESIEX252.45-2.81318.6775.08
FINANCIAL SERVICESIOB20.45-0.732910.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESINDUSINDBK857-2.31242789
FINANCIAL SERVICESJMFINANCIL73.3-1.94117.764.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESKARURVYSYA48.55-2.7164.5538.4
FINANCIAL SERVICESKOTAKBANK18970.2322531626
FINANCIAL SERVICESL&TFH75.65-3.2113.471.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESLICHSGFIN352.8-3.84542.45339.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESMASFIN564-2.79977YES561
FINANCIAL SERVICESMAHSCOOTER3849.95-2.6450503275
FINANCIAL SERVICESM&MFIN156.45-2.04224.3138.55
FINANCIAL SERVICESMANAPPURAM155.7-4.01224.5139.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESMFSL930.7-4.261148.05659.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESMOTILALOFS940-2.791188580
FINANCIAL SERVICESMCX1533.3-2.2921351432.3
FINANCIAL SERVICESMUTHOOTFIN1437.7-2.431721.951090
FINANCIAL SERVICESNAM-INDIA357.65-0.72476.45270
FINANCIAL SERVICESPNBHOUSING462.5-4.99925325.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESPEL2530-1.963014.951303.6
FINANCIAL SERVICESPFC121-3.2153.75104.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESPNB38.9-2.7548.231.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESRBLBANK147.7-2.48268.8123.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESRECLTD133.15-3.55168.85122.15
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBICARD851.9-1.031165YES845
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBILIFE12390.021293.25838
FINANCIAL SERVICESSHRIRAMCIT1740-1.452602975
FINANCIAL SERVICESSRTRANSFIN1203-1.471696.41097.45
FINANCIAL SERVICESSPANDANA352.4-3.79820YES350
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBIN504.05-1.44542.3269.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESSUNDARMFIN2310-1.2628681651.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESTATAINVEST1505.051.341733.9980
FINANCIAL SERVICESNIACL137.8-1.89197126
FINANCIAL SERVICESUCOBANK13-1.1416.3510.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESUTIAMC1030-1.541216.2538
FINANCIAL SERVICESUJJIVAN138.55-3.11285.05125.45
FINANCIAL SERVICESUJJIVANSFB19.8-1.4940.0517
FINANCIAL SERVICESUNIONBANK44.05-254.829.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESYESBANK13.850.3617.810.5
HEALTHCARE SERVICESAPOLLOHOSP4690.50.985935.42528.1
HEALTHCARE SERVICESASTERDM189.65-4.51237132.55
HEALTHCARE SERVICESLALPATHLAB3012.9-5.534245.52198.15
HEALTHCARE SERVICESFORTIS276.5-1.34313.45156
HEALTHCARE SERVICESMAXHEALTH373.6-3.07458.05158.7
HEALTHCARE SERVICESMETROPOLIS2657-2.53579.91848
HEALTHCARE SERVICESNH638-0.67675380
HEALTHCARE SERVICESPOLYMED924.421165487.8
HEALTHCARE SERVICESSYNGENE595.55-2.05700490.5
HEALTHCARE SERVICESTHYROCARE960-3.81465831
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGABB2345-1.8524151298.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOWERINDIA30046.463210.151200
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGAIAENG19000.4722341766
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGASTRAL2376-2.782524.951218.75
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBEML1810-1.022085888.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBALMLAWRIE129.95-1.33169.75112.25
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBDL4620.18473.4321.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBEL206.9-2.57228115.85
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBHARATFORG742.5-1.03847.95555.75
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBHEL60.1-2.5980.3535.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCARBORUNIV889.25-4.31035385.75
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCOCHINSHIP344.85-0.88433.9328
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCUMMINSIND921.5-2.81064.45593.25
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGEPL193.9-1.37291.95YES192
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGELGIEQUIP3720.03382.7149.8
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGFINCABLES502.8-1.63608.6350
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGFINPIPE193.05-1.05244.5114.4
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGEPIL245.8-1.07372226
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGMMPFAUDLR4890-1.0554353535
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRSE242.3-1.7279.8170.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRAPHITE515-3.46815.9298.8
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGREAVESCOT235.05-5.85258.984.45
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRINDWELL1949.9502018.35672
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHEG1668-3.312629912.2
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHAL1418-0.921566901.7
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHONAUT44100-2.434999037864.85
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHUHTAMAKI210.55-1.96352.15206
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGINGERRAND14153.741435667.05
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGKEI1180-2.741265459.65
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGKSB12760.971411625.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGLAXMIMACH109952.56111804910.3
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGMAHINDCIE217.25-0.96312150.25
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGMAZDOCK274.2-2.66321191.85
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGNILKAMAL2370-3.1731801424.95
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGORIENTREF#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOLYCAB2510-6.392771.751126.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOLYPLEX1825-0.832110676
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPRINCEPIPE704.3-2.11897285
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSKFINDIA3940.05-0.334239.951734
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSCHAEFFLER8950-2.6797004257.95
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSCHNEIDER109.8-2.4147.1587.3
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSIEMENS2333-2.672576.851565
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSUPREMEIND2238-1.062693.91702
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSUZLON11.7-3.713.14.4
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTHERMAX2024.1-1.212157.95938.9
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTIMKEN1982-1.072156.71160
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTRITURBINE203.53.99229.182.75
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGUFLEX525.65-1.3658337.55
ITAFFLE1382-0.691511725.57
ITBSOFT489.4-2.53585.85215.9
ITCOFORGE5185-2.3761352300
ITCYIENT963.8-1.271292501
ITFSL163.8-2.53242.8584.2
ITHCLTECH1169-0.541377.75891
ITHAPPSTMNDS1246.5-1.621580340.7
ITINFIBEAM42.65-3.1858.436.7
ITINFY1788-1.961953.91231
ITINTELLECT755.5-1.16892311.75
ITKPITTECH682-0.47801126.8
ITLTTS4800-6.245955.52301
ITLTI6411-2.967588.83525
ITMINDTREE4134-2.7550601550.2
ITMPHASIS3015.05-1.183659.751511
ITOFSS3674-0.6751452931.05
ITPERSISTENT43001.264987.51482.25
ITROUTE1799-1.1223891090
ITSONATSOFTW857.35-0.931024.9355.55
ITTANLA1898-0.442096.75660
ITTCS38400.3540432880
ITTATAELXSI7280-2.0278002408
ITTECHM1590-4.611838915
ITVAKRANGEE40.8-1.6966.829.15
ITWIPRO605.5-1.58739.85397.75
ITZENSARTECH443.7-3.86587223.4
ITECLERX2575-4.592970915
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONDISHTV16.5-4.6223.358.7
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONINOXLEISUR380-1.29466244
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONNETWORK1886.65-2.37114.834.5
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONPVR1536-1.761839988.35
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONSUNTV496-2.45612450
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONTV18BRDCST52.95-3.8156.4526.25
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONZEEL291.4-5.53378.7166.8
METALSAPLAPOLLO955-1.381114.55445.05
METALSADANIENT1824.95-2.191908.5496.9
METALSCOALINDIA158.95-3.7203.8123.4
METALSHINDALCO507.60.83551.85224.55
METALSHINDCOPPER131.25-1.98196.7553.6
METALSHINDZINC325.651.07408.6257
METALSJSWSTEEL666.8-2.3776.5363.2
METALSJINDALSAW108.45-3.34147.669.85
METALSJSLHISAR4041.44410109.05
METALSJSL213-1.59219.860.45
METALSJINDALSTEL406.45-2.81501.7257.15
METALSMOIL172.6-0.72207.95133.5
METALSMAHSEAMLES532.95-3.19594.85265
METALSMIDHANI187.40.08221.85174
METALSNMDC140-2.27213.2103.65
METALSNATIONALUM108.45-1.99127.9545.05
METALSRATNAMANI1900-0.862305.31451.2
METALSSAIL102.75-2.61151.355.3
METALSTATASTEEL1169.1-3.121534.5596
METALSVEDL323.9-0.99385.9160.3
METALSWELCORP179.3-3.5197.3105.85
OIL & GASATGL18502.571987.1348.5
OIL & GASBPCL382-2.81503357.4
OIL & GASCASTROLIND123.80.53154.9117.7
OIL & GASGAIL143.7-2.48171.3124.25
OIL & GASGUJGASLTD701.850.1786342.05
OIL & GASGSPL3150.21379.2190.9
OIL & GASGULFOILLUB471.20.08827.6425
OIL & GASHINDPETRO310.8-4.38354.8212.3
OIL & GASIOC121.7-3.03141.586.75
OIL & GASIGL426-2.14602.05YES421.55
OIL & GASMGL853.1-21284.4834
OIL & GASMRPL44.3-0.5657.833.8
OIL & GASONGC164-1.71172.7587.75
OIL & GASOIL223.4-0.13267.8108.55
OIL & GASPETRONET213.4-1.25260.95YES209.65
OIL & GASRELIANCE2476.05-0.062751.351830
PAPER AND JUTECENTURYTEX950-2.151024384.3
PAPER AND JUTEJKPAPER227.7-1.96284.9116
PHARMAAARTIDRUGS500.8-0.78841.8484
PHARMAABBOTINDIA16865.40.2723934.4513959.8
PHARMAAJANTPHARM2194.41.9724351660
PHARMAALEMBICLTD103.3-1.01143.390.35
PHARMAAPLLTD773.2-1.21038720.35
PHARMAALKEM3573.051.3240702540.05
PHARMAASTRAZEN2987.05-0.984579.85YES2958.2
PHARMAAUROPHARMA655.5-0.861063.9620.5
PHARMABIOCON376.453.36455314.8
PHARMABLISSGVS99-0.85203.9591.65
PHARMACADILAHC410.95-1.78673.7YES405.65
PHARMACAPLIPOINT790-2.551034.8401
PHARMACIPLA867.3-1.711005738.1
PHARMADCAL212-0.59259.7102.5
PHARMADIVISLAB4189-3.255425.13153.3
PHARMADRREDDY4501.5-1.965614.64135
PHARMAERIS739-2.13863473.5
PHARMAFDC286.15-0.35404.9255.2
PHARMAGLAXO1729.3-0.071918.751376
PHARMAGLENMARK484.05-2.67690.95442.05
PHARMAGRANULES318-1.2404.8280.5
PHARMAIOLCP450.9-1.18737.7424.3
PHARMAINDOCO418-1.1530.25274.2
PHARMAIPCALAB1056-1.091383.1892.7
PHARMAJBCHEPHARM17610.631985956.05
PHARMALAURUSLABS482.85-0.49723.75333.05
PHARMALUPIN908-3.351267.65853.5
PHARMANATCOPHARM895.5-2.511189771.5
PHARMAPFIZER4755.20.1661754330
PHARMAPGHL5104.350.7675004903
PHARMASANOFI7340-0.8292857056.55
PHARMASEQUENT172.9-3.49336.5144.75
PHARMASHILPAMED538-3.35670.4311.6
PHARMASOLARA1018-2.321859.95980
PHARMASTAR400.5-4.85947YES399.05
PHARMASPARC321.750.17337.85141
PHARMASUNPHARMA808.7-1.38871550.4
PHARMASUVENPHAR5401.25590450
PHARMATORNTPHARM3161.9-1.343298.52311.1
PHARMAWOCKPHARMA409.95-1.97804.9371.75
POWERADANIGREEN1949.05-0.91986.75874.8
POWERADANITRANS21002.952141448
POWERCESC91.10.16102.4557.72
POWERJSWENERGY312.15-1.6440869.25
POWERKALPATPOWR405.95-1.5496309.15
POWERKEC495.550.41550349.5
POWERNHPC30.4-0.8237.0522.9
POWERNLCINDIA67.35-3.7980.146.2
POWERNTPC134.15-0.56152.188.15
POWERPOWERGRID214.70.02219.25136.88
POWERSJVN30.45-1.4633.7524.5
POWERTATAPOWER242.7-2.39267.8574.45
POWERTORNTPOWER550.6-3.96606.55296.5
SERVICESADANIPORTS724.85-1.78901500.1
SERVICESAEGISCHEM216.25-1.57387.9191.75
SERVICESBLUEDART70200.3475003820.05
SERVICESCONCOR624.55-5.44754.4403
SERVICESGESHIP315-1.88445249.35
SERVICESGPPL93.65-1.47124.386
SERVICESIRCTC863-1.981279.26283.41
SERVICESINDIGO2089-0.1323801502.3
SERVICESMMTC48.75-3.2763.9526.65
SERVICESMAHLOG715-2.12821439.6
SERVICESNESCO573.1-1.22696.8465
SERVICESQUESS800.35-0.73989.9521
SERVICESRITES270.9-2.1317.9232.2
SERVICESREDINGTON160.7-1.65179.266.25
SERVICESSIS516.91.64549353.85
SERVICESSCI126.55-0.98160.282.3
SERVICESSPICEJET63.41.2893.859.4
SERVICESTCIEXP2160-1.292572811.05
SERVICESTEAMLEASE3947.1-2.5855502675.05
TELECOMBHARTIARTL694.4-2.94781.8490.34
TELECOMHFCL84.5-3.81101.3523
TELECOMITI118-1.87143.8102
TELECOMINDUSTOWER259.15-2.72332.8194.1
TELECOMSTLTECH208.9-5.88318171.45
TELECOMTATACOMM1377.5-4.991591.95950.05
TELECOMIDEA11.8-2.0716.84.55
TEXTILESALOKINDS31.65-2.7635.818.7
TEXTILESGARFIBRES3240-0.1340302182
TEXTILESICIL262-1.8315113
TEXTILESKPRMILL713.95-3.14769166.04
TEXTILESLUXIND3645.1-2.746441585.15
TEXTILESPAGEIND42600-2.444560027000
TEXTILESRAYMOND755-4.36800298.9
TEXTILESSWANENERGY174.9-2.56188113.7
TEXTILESTCNSBRANDS791.2-0.9932392
TEXTILESTRIDENT64.850.6270.3512.7
TEXTILESVTL2718.9-3.3628801011.35
TEXTILESWELSPUNIND147-2.78170.765.4
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses