Nifty 500

Industry
Symbol
Share Price
% Change
Near 52WH
52WH
Near 52WL
52WL
AUTOMOBILEAMARAJABAT759-0.881025.55665
AUTOMOBILEAPOLLOTYRE239.70.25261.25124.1
AUTOMOBILEASAHIINDIA371.85-0.04408.3216
AUTOMOBILEASHOKLEY144.4-1.4149.772
AUTOMOBILEBAJAJ-AUTO3962-0.144361.42822.45
AUTOMOBILEBALKRISIND25920.012723.81306.3
AUTOMOBILEBOSCHLTD17880-0.171857011265.05
AUTOMOBILECEATLTD1363.50.011763958.7
AUTOMOBILEEICHERMOT2851.05-1.8830372015.2
AUTOMOBILEENDURANCE1825-2.141888974.95
AUTOMOBILEESCORTS1517.7-0.161571.91100
AUTOMOBILEEXIDEIND185.8-0.93219.3155
AUTOMOBILEHEROMOTOCO2930.20.173629.052636
AUTOMOBILEJKTYRE152.10.66166.2555.7
AUTOMOBILEJTEKTINDIA109.9-0.77132.971.1
AUTOMOBILEJAMNAAUTO98.91.8100.839.8
AUTOMOBILEMRF85190-1.0698599.9557860.05
AUTOMOBILEM&M932-0.36971.15586.8
AUTOMOBILEMARUTI7498.150.2183296400
AUTOMOBILEMINDACORP132.5-3.07148.165.1
AUTOMOBILEMINDAIND799.9-2.75834315
AUTOMOBILEMOTHERSUMI247-2.64272.85103.85
AUTOMOBILESUNCLAYLTD3656.9-0.242501572.65
AUTOMOBILESUNDRMFAST938.15-1.12993.7398.45
AUTOMOBILESUPRAJIT3800.76386.3175.1
AUTOMOBILETVSMOTOR581.70.78666421.15
AUTOMOBILETATAMTRDVR248.554.6727554
AUTOMOBILETATAMOTORS496.6-2.03530126
AUTOMOBILETIINDIA1356.6-1.521548.7547.2
AUTOMOBILEVARROC306.50.92477.65260
AUTOMOBILEWABCOINDIA74752.157871.954750.05
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSACC23142.425091485
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSAMBUJACEM409.051.25442.5225.95
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSBIRLACORPN1426.91.661585620.1
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSDALBHARAT2067-0.282548.4770
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSGRASIM17544.591775733.45
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSHEIDELBERG256.51.2284.95181.2
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSINDIACEM214.88.02227.85114.4
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSJKCEMENT3449.52.533699.91675
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSJKLAKSHMI632.650.18816263.55
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSPRSMJOHNSN1241.51149.4564.2
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSSHREECEM280050.683204820113.1
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSSTARCEMENT104-1.4212075.35
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSRAMCOCEM996.351.391132.7750.55
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSULTRACEMCO74281.068073.34315
CHEMICALSAARTIIND1107.1-0.081131.8483.23
CHEMICALSALKYLAMINE3984-0.7547491138
CHEMICALSATUL10515-2109695760
CHEMICALSBASF36456.5639301320.05
CHEMICALSBALAMINES4460.25-0.285223.55800
CHEMICALSDEEPAKNTR2899.60.832989.95702.1
CHEMICALSFINEORG3424-1.313593.952127.15
CHEMICALSGALAXYSURF3400-23585.651600
CHEMICALSGUJALKALI819.83.89841.65304.65
CHEMICALSFLUOROCHEM2079-1.492205442.15
CHEMICALSGNFC474-0.47518.2183.2
CHEMICALSHSCL510.262.337.5
CHEMICALSLINDEINDIA26070.412945753
CHEMICALSNOCIL308.1-0.84321.3131.6
CHEMICALSNAVINFLUOR3943-0.174212.751997
CHEMICALSPHILIPCARB249.75-0.81277.3129.1
CHEMICALSPIDILITIND2481.80.32518.51464.15
CHEMICALSRAIN239.45-0.23272.7594
CHEMICALSROSSARI1529.95-2.611619764
CHEMICALSSRF24110.222538171.58
CHEMICALSSOLARINDS2527.75-0.412847.9978
CHEMICALSSUDARSCHEM662.15-0.65794433
CHEMICALSSUPPETRO743-0.42815240.05
CHEMICALSTATACHEM1084.25-2.061144.3303
CHEMICALSVALIANTORG1563.950.8619911121
CHEMICALSVINATIORGA20742.8321841087
CONSTRUCTIONASHOKA117.3-0.6812559.75
CONSTRUCTIONBRIGADE462-0.09496.9156.9
CONSTRUCTIONDLF4341.52444.8150.6
CONSTRUCTIONDBL693-4.47749.8321.05
CONSTRUCTIONENGINERSIN77.65-0.1993.360.4
CONSTRUCTIONGMRINFRA43.4-2.4746.122.5
CONSTRUCTIONGODREJPROP24991.672598835.55
CONSTRUCTIONHEMIPROP140.450201.854.4
CONSTRUCTIONIRB2120.19217.497.4
CONSTRUCTIONIRCON46.550.1154.2536.38
CONSTRUCTIONIBREALEST163.78.37174.7546.3
CONSTRUCTIONKNRCON305.55-2.21343.9119
CONSTRUCTIONLT17871.991817.9884
CONSTRUCTIONNBCC48.65-0.7159.822.25
CONSTRUCTIONNCC81.45-0.6199.8530.9
CONSTRUCTIONOBEROIRLTY956.5-0.91007.7381
CONSTRUCTIONPNCINFRA377.9-3.44395.9157
CONSTRUCTIONPHOENIXLTD972-0.851030548.05
CONSTRUCTIONPRESTIGE455.1-0.7507.3241.05
CONSTRUCTIONRVNL30.751.8235.5518.05
CONSTRUCTIONSOBHA826.5-0.24901200.25
CONSTRUCTIONSWSOLAR439.5-4.75509.1183.5
CONSTRUCTIONSUNTECK509.71.7524.4250
CONSUMER GOODS3MINDIA26060-0.383100018350
CONSUMER GOODSADVENZYMES390.55-0.75503.7281.1
CONSUMER GOODSAKZOINDIA2218.2-1.1925301910
CONSUMER GOODSAMBER3661-0.473788.651953.05
CONSUMER GOODSASIANPAINT3297.8-0.7735052055
CONSUMER GOODSAVANTIFEED569.3-1.45674.85410
CONSUMER GOODSBAJAJCON2600.37324177.55
CONSUMER GOODSBAJAJELEC12793.841588.95480
CONSUMER GOODSBALRAMCHIN377.45-2.15395147.5
CONSUMER GOODSBATAINDIA2113.52.4YES2126.951263.6
CONSUMER GOODSBERGEPAINT839.651.27872.95588.15
CONSUMER GOODSBLUESTARCO9150.08976.6603.55
CONSUMER GOODSBBTC1152.5-0.231424.951081
CONSUMER GOODSBRITANNIA38970.3441533317.3
CONSUMER GOODSCCL412.7-1.01494.8226.35
CONSUMER GOODSCENTURYPLY5353.86YES535169.3
CONSUMER GOODSCERA56050.3157002443.4
CONSUMER GOODSCOLPAL1681-0.811823.41405.6
CONSUMER GOODSCROMPTON473.9-1.77512.8274.15
CONSUMER GOODSDCMSHRIRAM1200-0.951248315.1
CONSUMER GOODSDABUR614.9-1.43658.95492.55
CONSUMER GOODSDIXON5500-0.0756501769.01
CONSUMER GOODSEIDPARRY482.05-0.13510260.05
CONSUMER GOODSEMAMILTD548.71.33621.8334.4
CONSUMER GOODSGILLETTE5822-0.0262755218
CONSUMER GOODSGODFRYPHLP1327-0.951377841.5
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJAGRO635.55-2.41746.8475.2
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJCP1039.95-1.741138646.15
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJIND571-1.19617.65352
CONSUMER GOODSGAEL177-1.42201.6103.6
CONSUMER GOODSHATSUN1455.85-0.361525.95571.99
CONSUMER GOODSHAVELLS1478.554.88YES1482.7681.15
CONSUMER GOODSHINDUNILVR26500.122859.32043
CONSUMER GOODSIFBIND1170-1.231502.9647.15
CONSUMER GOODSITC256.32.85261.85163.35
CONSUMER GOODSJCHAC2207-0.9629402031.2
CONSUMER GOODSJYOTHYLAB162.35-0.43187.3128
CONSUMER GOODSKRBL319-1.68337.95173.15
CONSUMER GOODSKAJARIACER13155.42YES1317.9523.1
CONSUMER GOODSKANSAINER607.81.57680470.65
CONSUMER GOODSKSCL554.50.1816.65463.05
CONSUMER GOODSLAOPALA308.50.64327.45200.25
CONSUMER GOODSMARICO578.8-0.88591.95345.75
CONSUMER GOODSNESTLEIND19356.950.1920609.1515375
CONSUMER GOODSORIENTELEC337.150.49368186.65
CONSUMER GOODSPGHH138000.6214590.459973.35
CONSUMER GOODSRADICO1095-2.871214.8384
CONSUMER GOODSRAJESHEXPO6430.89669.7441
CONSUMER GOODSRELAXO1354-0.891404.5650
CONSUMER GOODSRESPONIND126-1.52202113.55
CONSUMER GOODSSFL24550.842519.81222.15
CONSUMER GOODSSYMPHONY10710.371528.8820
CONSUMER GOODSTTKPRESTIG8814-1.079589.155350
CONSUMER GOODSTASTYBITE18035.25-0.53214879950
CONSUMER GOODSTATACOFFEE230.95-1.26246.798.4
CONSUMER GOODSTATACONSUM847-0.14889458.95
CONSUMER GOODSTITAN25671.172608.951154
CONSUMER GOODSUBL1708.45-0.871741.4897
CONSUMER GOODSMCDOWELL-N889-1.33925.5500.1
CONSUMER GOODSVGUARD263.850.21285163.5
CONSUMER GOODSVIPIND575-1.47592.55270
CONSUMER GOODSVSTIND3745.93.324538.23140
CONSUMER GOODSVBL898.050.12952430.9
CONSUMER GOODSVENKEYS31780.7339551421.1
CONSUMER GOODSVOLTAS1326.51.19YES1330.4656.35
CONSUMER GOODSWHIRLPOOL2439.95-3.127871971.15
CONSUMER GOODSZYDUSWELL2306-0.232476.851680.95
CONSUMER SERVICESABFRL264.35-2.09275.6127.55
CONSUMER SERVICESDMART53604.7555951954.85
CONSUMER SERVICESBURGERKING162.35-0.15213.8108.4
CONSUMER SERVICESCHALET255.35.08260.7122.65
CONSUMER SERVICESDELTACORP290.52.49307.45103
CONSUMER SERVICESEIHOTEL143.11.53150.9571.9
CONSUMER SERVICESFCONSUMER7.65-0.6511.955.85
CONSUMER SERVICESFRETAIL56.15-2.0991.540.55
CONSUMER SERVICESINDIAMART9405-0.7999504515
CONSUMER SERVICESINDHOTEL229.2-0.71237.491.5
CONSUMER SERVICESNAUKRI69902.7171803362.65
CONSUMER SERVICESJUBLFOOD4420-2.344574.752100.2
CONSUMER SERVICESJUSTDIAL938.10.991138404
CONSUMER SERVICESLEMONTREE54.950.6457.5526.2
CONSUMER SERVICESMHRIL243.751.12257107
CONSUMER SERVICESSHOPERSTOP277.751.96296.9159.03
CONSUMER SERVICESTRENT1157.95-1.381209.95585
CONSUMER SERVICESVMART4326.353.0143961880.5
CONSUMER SERVICESVAIBHAVGBL717-0.871050361
CONSUMER SERVICESWESTLIFE582.32.58629359.95
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESBAYERCROP52581.1461304921.7
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESBHARATRAS12202.6-0.6915131.78480
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESCHAMBLFERT382.1-0.56451156.05
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESCOROMANDEL862.9-0.77956682
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESDHANUKA825.15-0.651053.9658
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESGSFC136.35-2.29150.7560.25
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESNFL59.25-0.9273.729.85
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESPIIND3310-0.823534.91981
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESRALLIS313-0.56362.6232.35
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESRCF83-0.06100.1542.1
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESSHARDACROP319-1.04387230.9
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESSUMICHEM418.15-0.76459.9265
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESUPL749.10.22864.7399
FINANCIAL SERVICESAUBANK1195-1.061389.85715.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESAAVAS28680.53074.351385.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESABCAPITAL107.55-0.19139.759.85
FINANCIAL SERVICESANGELBRKG162521689222.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESAXISBANK8010.81820.7454
FINANCIAL SERVICESBSE1397.8-1.661478466
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJFINANCE7860.8-0.8680103101.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJAJFINSV185101.77188135511.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJAJHLDNG47450.2751002212.65
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANDHANBNK323-1.57430.7259.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANKBARODA88.50.7499.8539.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANKINDIA59.550.51101.438.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESMAHABANK21.05-0.243210.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESCRISIL29650.5133301709
FINANCIAL SERVICESCSBBANK316.35-1.4374193.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESCANFINHOME697.051.12721430
FINANCIAL SERVICESCANBK192.83.3219584.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESCGCL522.9-0.66578.4232.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESCENTRALBK23.25-0.2129.6510.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESCDSL1399.95-1.221579442.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESCHOLAHLDNG721-3.21762.3362.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESCHOLAFIN591.45-0.51620.75233
FINANCIAL SERVICESCUB170.61.01200139.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESCAMS3060.7-0.694067.41260
FINANCIAL SERVICESCREDITACC672-1.13839.95542.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESDCBBANK93.20.98126.574.3
FINANCIAL SERVICESDHANI192.6-1.73395.95155.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESEDELWEISS79.60.25100.949.95
FINANCIAL SERVICESEQUITAS135.2-1.8214540.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESFEDERALBNK93.2-0.4395.549.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESGICRE147.95-1.1244.2115
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCAMC29501.7133652225.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCBANK16872.9YES16901164
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCLIFE694.4-0.93775.65556
FINANCIAL SERVICESHUDCO44.8-0.6758.2530.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFC28111.6428961906.85
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIBANK726.42.32735.4388.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIGI1521.750.0916751203
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIPRULI651.45-0.81724.3398.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESISEC874.95-0.27896.05376.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDBI62.355.3264.126.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDFCFIRSTB49.350.9269.329.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDFC54.31.6962.928.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESIIFL296-0.8346.373.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESIIFLWAM1618-1.871725856.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESIBULHSGFIN238.10.76313.7137
FINANCIAL SERVICESINDIANB163.90.21167.556.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESIEX792.5-0.15819181
FINANCIAL SERVICESIOB22.70.22298.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESINDUSINDBK1208.051.99YES1215571
FINANCIAL SERVICESJMFINANCIL93.8-0.11117.774.45
FINANCIAL SERVICESKARURVYSYA49.3064.5529.65
FINANCIAL SERVICESKOTAKBANK2016.950.382077.81301.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESL&TFH94.32.06113.455.76
FINANCIAL SERVICESLICHSGFIN444-0.59542.45275.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESMASFIN8061.681110.85717.4
FINANCIAL SERVICESMAHSCOOTER4759-1.1648802750
FINANCIAL SERVICESM&MFIN185.35-0.38224.3118.15
FINANCIAL SERVICESMANAPPURAM195.05-0.08218139.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESMFSL989.9-0.381148.05566.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESMOTILALOFS906.75-1.781188538
FINANCIAL SERVICESMCX20672.0121351432.3
FINANCIAL SERVICESMUTHOOTFIN1554.1-0.831638.851090
FINANCIAL SERVICESNAM-INDIA4481.44464.5265.4
FINANCIAL SERVICESPNBHOUSING640.5-1.36925317.55
FINANCIAL SERVICESPEL28311.213014.951197.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESPFC148.754.2415383.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESPNB42.452.4146.3526.3
FINANCIAL SERVICESRBLBANK191.45-0.98274.3155.6
FINANCIAL SERVICESRECLTD164.352.72168.8591.95
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBICARD1127.91.861165766.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBILIFE1183.05-0.731273.9755.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESSHRIRAMCIT2186.20.692602773.95
FINANCIAL SERVICESSRTRANSFIN13780.851534.95626.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESSPANDANA551-0.43830479.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBIN4891.52YES493.9185.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESSUNDARMFIN2456.050.2128681290.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESTATAINVEST16650.11733.9830
FINANCIAL SERVICESNIACL164.4-0.7519799.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESUCOBANK14.3-0.3516.3510.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESUTIAMC11041.021216.2483.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESUJJIVAN162-1.7310.95126.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESUJJIVANSFB22.45-1.5444.617.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESUNIONBANK44.70.6846.823.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESYESBANK13.25020.7510.5
HEALTHCARE SERVICESAPOLLOHOSP4330-1.0951981986
HEALTHCARE SERVICESASTERDM207.15-1.07237129.1
HEALTHCARE SERVICESLALPATHLAB3689-2.214245.52012.05
HEALTHCARE SERVICESFORTIS273.551.5303.8123.2
HEALTHCARE SERVICESMAXHEALTH351.25.66402.697.15
HEALTHCARE SERVICESMETROPOLIS2640-2.5632401821.5
HEALTHCARE SERVICESNH514.11.27566.7311.2
HEALTHCARE SERVICESPOLYMED9840.731165449.25
HEALTHCARE SERVICESSYNGENE611.15-0.86700490.5
HEALTHCARE SERVICESTHYROCARE1143-2.241465831
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGABB18240.951943.9848
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOWERINDIA26206.432749895.85
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGAIAENG1891.82.2122341620
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGASTRAL2344.91.142433.8807.71
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBEML16608.961680595.65
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBALMLAWRIE130.4-0.84169.7599.05
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBDL3913.22429.2285.5
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBEL210.30.79213.9586.35
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBHARATFORG799.75-0.55844.8439.5
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBHEL74.1-2.8280.3526.75
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCARBORUNIV883.95-1.97951.95232
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCOCHINSHIP370-1.15433.9316.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCUMMINSIND9050.771064.45428.9
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGEPL232-0.73291.95202
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGELGIEQUIP204.70.02243101.3
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGFINCABLES490.4-0.21557.7268
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGFINPIPE229-1.02243.4599.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGEPIL323-2.61408.35177.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGMMPFAUDLR4675.1-0.3854353335.2
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRSE221.9-2.01239.3170.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRAPHITE601.95-0.97815.9172.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGREAVESCOT140.5-1.51184.466
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRINDWELL1464.1-0.961533.35532.6
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHEG2359.15-2.22629659
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHAL1441.553.361486.95658
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHONAUT44600.05-0.954999027850
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHUHTAMAKI264.850.55352.15YES260.2
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGINGERRAND1175-0.361248.3555
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGKEI942-1.31053.95319.6
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGKSB13111.171375427.5
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGLAXMIMACH914110.09YES9171.953825
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGMAHINDCIE249.3-1.07280.7126.2
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGMAZDOCK267.8-1.27296165
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGNILKAMAL26720.431801240.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGORIENTREF#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOLYCAB25641.222648800.9
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOLYPLEX1830.1-0.641895676
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPRINCEPIPE7481.54794.4220
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSKFINDIA3271-1.6934401440.65
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSCHAEFFLER7796-0.5481993443.3
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSCHNEIDER120.45-1.11147.1567.6
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSIEMENS2270.40.9423181215.9
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSUPREMEIND25801.12678.751362.9
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSUZLON7.05-0.79.452.7
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTHERMAX13930.371577.55705
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTIMKEN1838-1.0419171017.6
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTRITURBINE168.9-0.18187.766
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGUFLEX628.9-0.9658301.05
ITAFFLE11760.361260500.44
ITBSOFT429.21.36457.8172.2
ITCOFORGE55904.725832.952077.5
ITCYIENT1157.77.211172.2365
ITFSL216.954.35242.8566.5
ITHCLTECH1246-1.531377.75800.25
ITHAPPSTMNDS14182.841580307
ITINFIBEAM51.30.9858.436.7
ITINFY17140.2817881051.1
ITINTELLECT7062.73892219
ITKPITTECH340.5-0.19385.389.75
ITLTTS48312.9550001605
ITLTI61012.516498.52826.75
ITMINDTREE4698.557.674937.651262.3
ITMPHASIS32684.43534.61281.1
ITOFSS47640.434931.552931.05
ITPERSISTENT42014.9642901063.4
ITROUTE2223-1.622389687.6
ITSONATSOFTW9341.7960299.75
ITTANLA9250.71030272.9
ITTCS3614.8-1.113989.92600.05
ITTATAELXSI62752.5363971435
ITTECHM1430.72.041547.85781.85
ITVAKRANGEE44.13.0469.8526
ITWIPRO7095.41739.85331.05
ITZENSARTECH5092.7587172.3
ITECLERX2303.82.532457669
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONDISHTV19-1.8123.358.7
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONINOXLEISUR415.50.85431.7244
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONNETWORK1878.0513.28132.25
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONPVR1712.4-0.031760.15988.35
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONSUNTV5481.02586.55407.8
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONTV18BRDCST45.152.9648.9526.25
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONZEEL317.350.11362.9166.8
METALSAPLAPOLLO847.7-0.781044.7266.5
METALSADANIENT1642.64.641717.2303
METALSCOALINDIA184.5-2.92203.8109.55
METALSHINDALCO517.051.77523.35165.3
METALSHINDCOPPER132.255196.7531.3
METALSHINDZINC346.94.22362.1200.05
METALSJSWSTEEL6941.84776.5285.5
METALSJINDALSAW121.93.83147.658
METALSJSLHISAR3191.14328.689
METALSJSL172.350.17181.450.4
METALSJINDALSTEL446.53.21501.7179
METALSMOIL168.15-0.41207.95120.6
METALSMAHSEAMLES492.057.69YES494.95214
METALSMIDHANI200.10.93221.85172.8
METALSNMDC153.251.09213.277.95
METALSNATIONALUM107.752.38YES108.7529.1
METALSRATNAMANI22130.5523001194.85
METALSSAIL124.352.14151.332.65
METALSTATASTEEL1372.51.341534.5369.55
METALSVEDL331.23.68342.4591.2
METALSWELCORP148.71.02165.999
OIL & GASATGL1445-0.171679341
OIL & GASBPCL459.20.12503325
OIL & GASCASTROLIND145.9-0.41154.9104
OIL & GASGAIL160.10.69171.381.2
OIL & GASGUJGASLTD627.35-0.48786282.75
OIL & GASGSPL3190.09379.2177.4
OIL & GASGULFOILLUB594.90.52842551.55
OIL & GASHINDPETRO331.91.87335.8162.9
OIL & GASIOC134.252.29YES135.573.75
OIL & GASIGL509.75-1.12602.05364.3
OIL & GASMGL1067.5-0.71284.4779.65
OIL & GASMRPL51.852.2756.625.25
OIL & GASONGC158.75-0.78172.7564.1
OIL & GASOIL235.12.35267.883.5
OIL & GASPETRONET230.45-1.18275.35207.25
OIL & GASRELIANCE27010.22YES27201830
PAPER AND JUTECENTURYTEX960.12.561004301.45
PAPER AND JUTEJKPAPER250.6-0.69284.986.3
PHARMAAARTIDRUGS6250.17841.8580
PHARMAABBOTINDIA21520-0.3223934.4513959.8
PHARMAAJANTPHARM2209.05-2.2324351501.05
PHARMAALEMBICLTD113.7-0.44143.387.45
PHARMAAPLLTD807-1.111145720.35
PHARMAALKEM3895-1.0940702540.05
PHARMAASTRAZEN3149.1-0.0449103005
PHARMAAUROPHARMA727-0.211063.9660.3
PHARMABIOCON347.7-1.29487.75327.55
PHARMABLISSGVS111.5-1.0622191.65
PHARMACADILAHC543.9-0.32673.7404
PHARMACAPLIPOINT909.7-2.041034.8401
PHARMACIPLA912.35-0.131005706.5
PHARMADCAL228-3.94259.7102.5
PHARMADIVISLAB53852.59YES53893015
PHARMADRREDDY49500.445614.64135
PHARMAERIS8202.82YES825473.5
PHARMAFDC356-0.38404.9255.2
PHARMAGLAXO1483.250.411767.41376
PHARMAGLENMARK524.2-1.06690.95442.05
PHARMAGRANULES328-0.88437.95295
PHARMAIOLCP6051807522
PHARMAINDOCO4630.5530.25245.5
PHARMAIPCALAB2428.052.762766.21785.4
PHARMAJBCHEPHARM1802.10.721985883.3
PHARMALAURUSLABS653.42.99723.75252
PHARMALUPIN945.9-1.811267.65855.35
PHARMANATCOPHARM889.8-0.491189771.5
PHARMAPFIZER55480.1561754330
PHARMAPGHL56360.6775005045
PHARMASANOFI8164.90.892857056.55
PHARMASEQUENT220.5-0.63336.5136.85
PHARMASHILPAMED640-1.14670.4311.6
PHARMASOLARA1444-1.391859.95963
PHARMASTAR591.5-0.75999562.55
PHARMASPARC294.8-0.12312141
PHARMASUNPHARMA840.1-0.29850452.25
PHARMASUVENPHAR5380.96590291.6
PHARMATORNTPHARM3120.55-0.223250.22311.1
PHARMAWOCKPHARMA4881.2804.9284.1
POWERADANIGREEN1204.40.911390678
POWERADANITRANS1680-1.341990280.25
POWERCESC94.052.996.955.51
POWERJSWENERGY395.9-0.7340856.7
POWERKALPATPOWR444.852.61496230.5
POWERKEC461.45-0.59486312.1
POWERNHPC30.95.46YES31.219.7
POWERNLCINDIA77.99.6478.846.2
POWERNTPC149.32.02YES150.678.1
POWERPOWERGRID204.952.78YES205.95115.95
POWERSJVN28.40.7130.820.65
POWERTATAPOWER222.45-0.7823751.65
POWERTORNTPOWER514-1.01544.9293
SERVICESADANIPORTS812.957.11901341.15
SERVICESAEGISCHEM226.9-1.67387.9200.1
SERVICESBLUEDART65250.466192903.1
SERVICESCONCOR677-1.69754.4356
SERVICESGESHIP356.5-1.64445213.2
SERVICESGPPL113.20.85124.382.85
SERVICESIRCTC548511.2855941290.05
SERVICESINDIGO20692.552307.151253.7
SERVICESMMTC47.252.9463.9515.75
SERVICESMAHLOG7550.48821325
SERVICESNESCO6672.17696.8465
SERVICESQUESS926.11.97989.9364
SERVICESRITES283.55-2.16303232.2
SERVICESREDINGTON153.64.4917958.15
SERVICESSIS507.450.74534.8347.05
SERVICESSCI141.80.14145.549.8
SERVICESSPICEJET76.75-1.0310847.5
SERVICESTCIEXP1596.650.421747761.1
SERVICESTEAMLEASE4963.35-3.1955502176
TELECOMBHARTIARTL688.6-0.19739.13386.74
TELECOMHFCL78.954.9995.716
TELECOMITI127.52.41143.8102
TELECOMINDUSTOWER3062.55332.8194.1
TELECOMSTLTECH2831.23318142.5
TELECOMTATACOMM1433.1-1.571522835
TELECOMIDEA10.80.9313.84.55
TEXTILESALOKINDS25.95-1.3332.2518.7
TEXTILESGARFIBRES38506.53911.51812
TEXTILESICIL289.1-1.72315113
TEXTILESKPRMILL472-0.86504125.22
TEXTILESLUXIND3741.10.8743501340.1
TEXTILESPAGEIND37300-0.493835019450
TEXTILESRAYMOND463-0.09484.15268.1
TEXTILESSWANENERGY131.55-1.64175.85118.45
TEXTILESTCNSBRANDS6590.3706.05365.15
TEXTILESTRIDENT39.15-0.3841.257.1
TEXTILESVTL2039-0.082147.85737
TEXTILESWELSPUNIND160.8-0.5170.762
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses