Nifty SmallCap

Industry
Symbol
Share Price
% Change
Near 52WH
52WH
Near 52WL
52WL
AUTOMOBILEASAHIINDIA371.85-0.04408.3216
AUTOMOBILECEATLTD1363.50.011763958.7
AUTOMOBILEJKTYRE152.10.66166.2555.7
AUTOMOBILEJTEKTINDIA109.9-0.77132.971.1
AUTOMOBILEJAMNAAUTO98.91.8100.839.8
AUTOMOBILEMINDACORP132.5-3.07148.165.1
AUTOMOBILESUNCLAYLTD3656.9-0.242501572.65
AUTOMOBILESUPRAJIT3800.76386.3175.1
AUTOMOBILEVARROC306.50.92477.65260
AUTOMOBILEWABCOINDIA74752.157871.954750.05
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSBIRLACORPN1426.91.661585620.1
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSHEIDELBERG256.51.2284.95181.2
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSINDIACEM214.88.02227.85114.4
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSJKLAKSHMI632.650.18816263.55
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSPRSMJOHNSN1241.51149.4564.2
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSSTARCEMENT104-1.4212075.35
CHEMICALSALKYLAMINE3984-0.7547491138
CHEMICALSBASF36456.5639301320.05
CHEMICALSBALAMINES4460.25-0.285223.55800
CHEMICALSFINEORG3424-1.313593.952127.15
CHEMICALSGALAXYSURF3400-23585.651600
CHEMICALSGUJALKALI819.83.89841.65304.65
CHEMICALSFLUOROCHEM2079-1.492205442.15
CHEMICALSGNFC474-0.47518.2183.2
CHEMICALSHSCL510.262.337.5
CHEMICALSLINDEINDIA26070.412945753
CHEMICALSNOCIL308.1-0.84321.3131.6
CHEMICALSPHILIPCARB249.75-0.81277.3129.1
CHEMICALSRAIN239.45-0.23272.7594
CHEMICALSROSSARI1529.95-2.611619764
CHEMICALSSUDARSCHEM662.15-0.65794433
CHEMICALSSUPPETRO743-0.42815240.05
CHEMICALSVALIANTORG1563.950.8619911121
CONSTRUCTIONASHOKA117.3-0.6812559.75
CONSTRUCTIONBRIGADE462-0.09496.9156.9
CONSTRUCTIONDBL693-4.47749.8321.05
CONSTRUCTIONENGINERSIN77.65-0.1993.360.4
CONSTRUCTIONHEMIPROP140.450201.854.4
CONSTRUCTIONIRB2120.19217.497.4
CONSTRUCTIONIRCON46.550.1154.2536.38
CONSTRUCTIONIBREALEST163.78.37174.7546.3
CONSTRUCTIONKNRCON305.55-2.21343.9119
CONSTRUCTIONNBCC48.65-0.7159.822.25
CONSTRUCTIONNCC81.45-0.6199.8530.9
CONSTRUCTIONPNCINFRA377.9-3.44395.9157
CONSTRUCTIONRVNL30.751.8235.5518.05
CONSTRUCTIONSOBHA826.5-0.24901200.25
CONSTRUCTIONSWSOLAR439.5-4.75509.1183.5
CONSTRUCTIONSUNTECK509.71.7524.4250
CONSUMER GOODSADVENZYMES390.55-0.75503.7281.1
CONSUMER GOODSAMBER3661-0.473788.651953.05
CONSUMER GOODSAVANTIFEED569.3-1.45674.85410
CONSUMER GOODSBAJAJCON2600.37324177.55
CONSUMER GOODSBAJAJELEC12793.841588.95480
CONSUMER GOODSBALRAMCHIN377.45-2.15395147.5
CONSUMER GOODSBLUESTARCO9150.08976.6603.55
CONSUMER GOODSCCL412.7-1.01494.8226.35
CONSUMER GOODSCENTURYPLY5353.86YES535169.3
CONSUMER GOODSCERA56050.3157002443.4
CONSUMER GOODSDCMSHRIRAM1200-0.951248315.1
CONSUMER GOODSEIDPARRY482.05-0.13510260.05
CONSUMER GOODSGODFRYPHLP1327-0.951377841.5
CONSUMER GOODSGAEL177-1.42201.6103.6
CONSUMER GOODSIFBIND1170-1.231502.9647.15
CONSUMER GOODSJCHAC2207-0.9629402031.2
CONSUMER GOODSJYOTHYLAB162.35-0.43187.3128
CONSUMER GOODSKRBL319-1.68337.95173.15
CONSUMER GOODSKAJARIACER13155.42YES1317.9523.1
CONSUMER GOODSKSCL554.50.1816.65463.05
CONSUMER GOODSLAOPALA308.50.64327.45200.25
CONSUMER GOODSORIENTELEC337.150.49368186.65
CONSUMER GOODSRADICO1095-2.871214.8384
CONSUMER GOODSRESPONIND126-1.52202113.55
CONSUMER GOODSSFL24550.842519.81222.15
CONSUMER GOODSSYMPHONY10710.371528.8820
CONSUMER GOODSTASTYBITE18035.25-0.53214879950
CONSUMER GOODSTATACOFFEE230.95-1.26246.798.4
CONSUMER GOODSVIPIND575-1.47592.55270
CONSUMER GOODSVSTIND3745.93.324538.23140
CONSUMER GOODSVENKEYS31780.7339551421.1
CONSUMER SERVICESBURGERKING162.35-0.15213.8108.4
CONSUMER SERVICESCHALET255.35.08260.7122.65
CONSUMER SERVICESDELTACORP290.52.49307.45103
CONSUMER SERVICESEIHOTEL143.11.53150.9571.9
CONSUMER SERVICESFCONSUMER7.65-0.6511.955.85
CONSUMER SERVICESFRETAIL56.15-2.0991.540.55
CONSUMER SERVICESJUSTDIAL938.10.991138404
CONSUMER SERVICESLEMONTREE54.950.6457.5526.2
CONSUMER SERVICESMHRIL243.751.12257107
CONSUMER SERVICESSHOPERSTOP277.751.96296.9159.03
CONSUMER SERVICESVMART4326.353.0143961880.5
CONSUMER SERVICESVAIBHAVGBL717-0.871050361
CONSUMER SERVICESWESTLIFE582.32.58629359.95
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESBHARATRAS12202.6-0.6915131.78480
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESCHAMBLFERT382.1-0.56451156.05
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESDHANUKA825.15-0.651053.9658
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESGSFC136.35-2.29150.7560.25
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESNFL59.25-0.9273.729.85
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESRALLIS313-0.56362.6232.35
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESRCF83-0.06100.1542.1
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESSHARDACROP319-1.04387230.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESANGELBRKG162521689222.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESBSE1397.8-1.661478466
FINANCIAL SERVICESMAHABANK21.05-0.243210.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESCSBBANK316.35-1.4374193.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESCANFINHOME697.051.12721430
FINANCIAL SERVICESCGCL522.9-0.66578.4232.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESCENTRALBK23.25-0.2129.6510.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESCDSL1399.95-1.221579442.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESCAMS3060.7-0.694067.41260
FINANCIAL SERVICESDCBBANK93.20.98126.574.3
FINANCIAL SERVICESEDELWEISS79.60.25100.949.95
FINANCIAL SERVICESEQUITAS135.2-1.8214540.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESHUDCO44.8-0.6758.2530.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDFC54.31.6962.928.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESIIFL296-0.8346.373.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESINDIANB163.90.21167.556.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESIEX792.5-0.15819181
FINANCIAL SERVICESIOB22.70.22298.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESKARURVYSYA49.3064.5529.65
FINANCIAL SERVICESMASFIN8061.681110.85717.4
FINANCIAL SERVICESMAHSCOOTER4759-1.1648802750
FINANCIAL SERVICESMCX20672.0121351432.3
FINANCIAL SERVICESPNBHOUSING640.5-1.36925317.55
FINANCIAL SERVICESSHRIRAMCIT2186.20.692602773.95
FINANCIAL SERVICESSPANDANA551-0.43830479.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESTATAINVEST16650.11733.9830
FINANCIAL SERVICESUCOBANK14.3-0.3516.3510.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESUTIAMC11041.021216.2483.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESUJJIVAN162-1.7310.95126.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESUJJIVANSFB22.45-1.5444.617.8
HEALTHCARE SERVICESASTERDM207.15-1.07237129.1
HEALTHCARE SERVICESNH514.11.27566.7311.2
HEALTHCARE SERVICESPOLYMED9840.731165449.25
HEALTHCARE SERVICESTHYROCARE1143-2.241465831
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOWERINDIA26206.432749895.85
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBEML16608.961680595.65
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBALMLAWRIE130.4-0.84169.7599.05
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBDL3913.22429.2285.5
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCARBORUNIV883.95-1.97951.95232
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCOCHINSHIP370-1.15433.9316.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGEPL232-0.73291.95202
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGELGIEQUIP204.70.02243101.3
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGFINCABLES490.4-0.21557.7268
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGFINPIPE229-1.02243.4599.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGEPIL323-2.61408.35177.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGMMPFAUDLR4675.1-0.3854353335.2
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRSE221.9-2.01239.3170.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRAPHITE601.95-0.97815.9172.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGREAVESCOT140.5-1.51184.466
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRINDWELL1464.1-0.961533.35532.6
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHEG2359.15-2.22629659
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHUHTAMAKI264.850.55352.15YES260.2
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGINGERRAND1175-0.361248.3555
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGKEI942-1.31053.95319.6
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGKSB13111.171375427.5
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGLAXMIMACH914110.09YES9171.953825
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGMAHINDCIE249.3-1.07280.7126.2
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGMAZDOCK267.8-1.27296165
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGNILKAMAL26720.431801240.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGORIENTREF#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOLYPLEX1830.1-0.641895676
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPRINCEPIPE7481.54794.4220
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSCHNEIDER120.45-1.11147.1567.6
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSUZLON7.05-0.79.452.7
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTIMKEN1838-1.0419171017.6
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTRITURBINE168.9-0.18187.766
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGUFLEX628.9-0.9658301.05
ITAFFLE11760.361260500.44
ITBSOFT429.21.36457.8172.2
ITCYIENT1157.77.211172.2365
ITFSL216.954.35242.8566.5
ITHAPPSTMNDS14182.841580307
ITINFIBEAM51.30.9858.436.7
ITINTELLECT7062.73892219
ITKPITTECH340.5-0.19385.389.75
ITROUTE2223-1.622389687.6
ITSONATSOFTW9341.7960299.75
ITTANLA9250.71030272.9
ITVAKRANGEE44.13.0469.8526
ITZENSARTECH5092.7587172.3
ITECLERX2303.82.532457669
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONDISHTV19-1.8123.358.7
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONINOXLEISUR415.50.85431.7244
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONNETWORK1878.0513.28132.25
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONPVR1712.4-0.031760.15988.35
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONTV18BRDCST45.152.9648.9526.25
METALSAPLAPOLLO847.7-0.781044.7266.5
METALSHINDCOPPER132.255196.7531.3
METALSJINDALSAW121.93.83147.658
METALSJSLHISAR3191.14328.689
METALSJSL172.350.17181.450.4
METALSMOIL168.15-0.41207.95120.6
METALSMAHSEAMLES492.057.69YES494.95214
METALSMIDHANI200.10.93221.85172.8
METALSNATIONALUM107.752.38YES108.7529.1
METALSRATNAMANI22130.5523001194.85
METALSWELCORP148.71.02165.999
OIL & GASGULFOILLUB594.90.52842551.55
OIL & GASMRPL51.852.2756.625.25
PAPER AND JUTECENTURYTEX960.12.561004301.45
PAPER AND JUTEJKPAPER250.6-0.69284.986.3
PHARMAAARTIDRUGS6250.17841.8580
PHARMAALEMBICLTD113.7-0.44143.387.45
PHARMABLISSGVS111.5-1.0622191.65
PHARMACAPLIPOINT909.7-2.041034.8401
PHARMADCAL228-3.94259.7102.5
PHARMAERIS8202.82YES825473.5
PHARMAFDC356-0.38404.9255.2
PHARMAGRANULES328-0.88437.95295
PHARMAIOLCP6051807522
PHARMAINDOCO4630.5530.25245.5
PHARMAJBCHEPHARM1802.10.721985883.3
PHARMASEQUENT220.5-0.63336.5136.85
PHARMASHILPAMED640-1.14670.4311.6
PHARMASOLARA1444-1.391859.95963
PHARMASTAR591.5-0.75999562.55
PHARMASPARC294.8-0.12312141
PHARMAWOCKPHARMA4881.2804.9284.1
POWERKALPATPOWR444.852.61496230.5
POWERKEC461.45-0.59486312.1
POWERNLCINDIA77.99.6478.846.2
SERVICESAEGISCHEM226.9-1.67387.9200.1
SERVICESBLUEDART65250.466192903.1
SERVICESGESHIP356.5-1.64445213.2
SERVICESGPPL113.20.85124.382.85
SERVICESMMTC47.252.9463.9515.75
SERVICESMAHLOG7550.48821325
SERVICESNESCO6672.17696.8465
SERVICESQUESS926.11.97989.9364
SERVICESRITES283.55-2.16303232.2
SERVICESREDINGTON153.64.4917958.15
SERVICESSIS507.450.74534.8347.05
SERVICESSCI141.80.14145.549.8
SERVICESSPICEJET76.75-1.0310847.5
SERVICESTCIEXP1596.650.421747761.1
SERVICESTEAMLEASE4963.35-3.1955502176
TELECOMHFCL78.954.9995.716
TELECOMSTLTECH2831.23318142.5
TEXTILESALOKINDS25.95-1.3332.2518.7
TEXTILESGARFIBRES38506.53911.51812
TEXTILESICIL289.1-1.72315113
TEXTILESKPRMILL472-0.86504125.22
TEXTILESLUXIND3741.10.8743501340.1
TEXTILESRAYMOND463-0.09484.15268.1
TEXTILESSWANENERGY131.55-1.64175.85118.45
TEXTILESTCNSBRANDS6590.3706.05365.15
TEXTILESTRIDENT39.15-0.3841.257.1
TEXTILESVTL2039-0.082147.85737
TEXTILESWELSPUNIND160.8-0.5170.762
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses