Nifty SmallCap

Industry
Symbol
Share Price
% Change
Near 52WH
52WH
Near 52WL
52WL
AUTOMOBILEASAHIINDIA5802.83609.9256.05
AUTOMOBILECEATLTD1111-2.0717631048.95
AUTOMOBILEJKTYRE139.11.13171.798.9
AUTOMOBILEJTEKTINDIA91.5-2.24132.970.05
AUTOMOBILEJAMNAAUTO113.47.0812558.45
AUTOMOBILEMINDACORP200.45-3.421485.2
AUTOMOBILESUNCLAYLTD37500.415097.72708.05
AUTOMOBILESUPRAJIT436.050.9474.9203.6
AUTOMOBILEVARROC422.5-1.22477.65260
AUTOMOBILEWABCOINDIA8534.95-2.138780.055262
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSBIRLACORPN1460-2.541650702.65
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSHEIDELBERG229.5-1.33284.95211.3
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSINDIACEM229-4.1259.95153.7
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSJKLAKSHMI591-2.12816310.3
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSPRSMJOHNSN147.7-3.5316083
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSSTARCEMENT95.4-1.6512088.45
CHEMICALSALKYLAMINE3504.95-2.6447491870.1
CHEMICALSBASF3210.150.6239301550
CHEMICALSBALAMINES3364.85-2.775223.551065.35
CHEMICALSFINEORG37790.744048.752127.15
CHEMICALSGALAXYSURF31310.583585.652028.55
CHEMICALSGUJALKALI718.25-3.64846304.65
CHEMICALSFLUOROCHEM2722-3.732870525.1
CHEMICALSGNFC483-2.54518.2202.3
CHEMICALSHSCL60-3.365.439.7
CHEMICALSLINDEINDIA2790.96.282945885.5
CHEMICALSNOCIL239.75-4.1321.3140.2
CHEMICALSPHILIPCARB#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
CHEMICALSRAIN229.95-1.25272.75121.4
CHEMICALSROSSARI1254.90.111619860.3
CHEMICALSSUDARSCHEM561.05-1.9794486.05
CHEMICALSSUPPETRO701-1.94818.75348.4
CHEMICALSVALIANTORG12070.281848970
CONSTRUCTIONASHOKA98.15-1.5512578.4
CONSTRUCTIONBRIGADE500-3.43531221.4
CONSTRUCTIONDBL359-3.31749.8335.1
CONSTRUCTIONENGINERSIN69.8-1.4893.367.3
CONSTRUCTIONHEMIPROP145-4.86201.8121.05
CONSTRUCTIONIRB234.6-1.72345.85100.6
CONSTRUCTIONIRCON46.25-0.4354.2539.67
CONSTRUCTIONIBREALEST159.15-1.27195.972.5
CONSTRUCTIONKNRCON3151.34343.9180.25
CONSTRUCTIONNBCC48.1-3.759.829.6
CONSTRUCTIONNCC73.75-3.0299.8556.85
CONSTRUCTIONPNCINFRA2990.27395.9180.05
CONSTRUCTIONRVNL37.2-0.444.826.35
CONSTRUCTIONSOBHA969.25-4.491044.95419.45
CONSTRUCTIONSWSOLAR398-1.91509.1183.5
CONSTRUCTIONSUNTECK539.9-4.31589.9250
CONSUMER GOODSADVENZYMES320.1-2.05503.7301.1
CONSUMER GOODSAMBER3450-4.043788.652401
CONSUMER GOODSAVANTIFEED609.05-1.64674.85410
CONSUMER GOODSBAJAJCON185.75-1.64324179.45
CONSUMER GOODSBAJAJELEC1197.75-1.811588.95711.5
CONSUMER GOODSBALRAMCHIN426-6.04459.85157
CONSUMER GOODSBLUESTARCO990.05-1.351091.5702
CONSUMER GOODSCCL4644.53494.8226.35
CONSUMER GOODSCENTURYPLY632-2.34712.9240.05
CONSUMER GOODSCERA4749-1.0264503315.15
CONSUMER GOODSDCMSHRIRAM1059.5-1.71250420.45
CONSUMER GOODSEIDPARRY500-1.65532.9302.5
CONSUMER GOODSGODFRYPHLP1124-0.481408.75841.5
CONSUMER GOODSGAEL187-1.94201.6115
CONSUMER GOODSIFBIND1159.95-2.111502.9876.25
CONSUMER GOODSJCHAC1900.2-0.429401774.8
CONSUMER GOODSJYOTHYLAB139.6-0.68187.3135
CONSUMER GOODSKRBL248-1.82337.95173.15
CONSUMER GOODSKAJARIACER1259.9-6.51374.9782
CONSUMER GOODSKSCL565.62.27816.65472.1
CONSUMER GOODSLAOPALA407-1.82456.5200.25
CONSUMER GOODSORIENTELEC351.8-3.36408234
CONSUMER GOODSRADICO1120-2.481294480.85
CONSUMER GOODSRESPONIND1930.9220290.3
CONSUMER GOODSSFL3590-0.273959.51930
CONSUMER GOODSSYMPHONY1044-0.991528.8890
CONSUMER GOODSTASTYBITE13150-1.52148711500
CONSUMER GOODSTATACOFFEE2200.14254.4104
CONSUMER GOODSVIPIND576.75-2.75668.85304.6
CONSUMER GOODSVSTIND3175-1.3938953035
CONSUMER GOODSVENKEYS2598-2.0339551505
CONSUMER SERVICESBURGERKING135.35-1.78189.7126.1
CONSUMER SERVICESCHALET241.051.09292.8122.65
CONSUMER SERVICESDELTACORP286.5-1.93308.5138
CONSUMER SERVICESEIHOTEL139.10.8715582
CONSUMER SERVICESFCONSUMER7.55011.955.85
CONSUMER SERVICESFRETAIL49.75-0.388.8540.55
CONSUMER SERVICESJUSTDIAL9371.361138562.5
CONSUMER SERVICESLEMONTREE48.30.3159.927
CONSUMER SERVICESMHRIL207.05-2.24267.5128.73
CONSUMER SERVICESSHOPERSTOP378.254.63425174.1
CONSUMER SERVICESVMART4027.850.894848.82340
CONSUMER SERVICESVAIBHAVGBL535.11.041050480.1
CONSUMER SERVICESWESTLIFE505.5-1.67629385.1
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESBHARATRAS12249.75-0.7615131.79255
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESCHAMBLFERT469.5-1.59484.95200.35
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESDHANUKA748-0.241053.9658
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESGSFC128.45-0.5150.7571.1
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESNFL57.2-2.873.737.4
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESRALLIS269.5-2.81362.6242.35
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESRCF81.7-3.48100.1551.6
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESSHARDACROP3814.46409.8258.7
FINANCIAL SERVICESANGELBRKG#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
FINANCIAL SERVICESBSE2059-4.932373.7535.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESMAHABANK20.45-2.623213.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESCSBBANK241.05-1.35374213.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESCANFINHOME597.85-3.01722455.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESCGCL5460.57579.5325.15
FINANCIAL SERVICESCENTRALBK21-1.6429.6512.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESCDSL1589.5-2.171734.4476.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESCAMS2720-4.264067.41701
FINANCIAL SERVICESDCBBANK83.9-1.24122.3578.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESEDELWEISS69.95-1.76100.956.7
FINANCIAL SERVICESEQUITAS114.25-0.8714568.55
FINANCIAL SERVICESHUDCO40.6-2.8758.2537.85
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDFC62.5-2.116640.6
FINANCIAL SERVICESIIFL3131.81374.9112
FINANCIAL SERVICESINDIANB139.85-1.44194.9586.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESIEX252.45-2.81318.6775.08
FINANCIAL SERVICESIOB20.45-0.732910.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESKARURVYSYA48.55-2.7164.5538.4
FINANCIAL SERVICESMASFIN564-2.79977YES561
FINANCIAL SERVICESMAHSCOOTER3849.95-2.6450503275
FINANCIAL SERVICESMCX1533.3-2.2921351432.3
FINANCIAL SERVICESPNBHOUSING462.5-4.99925325.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESSHRIRAMCIT1740-1.452602975
FINANCIAL SERVICESSPANDANA352.4-3.79820YES350
FINANCIAL SERVICESTATAINVEST1505.051.341733.9980
FINANCIAL SERVICESUCOBANK13-1.1416.3510.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESUTIAMC1030-1.541216.2538
FINANCIAL SERVICESUJJIVAN138.55-3.11285.05125.45
FINANCIAL SERVICESUJJIVANSFB19.8-1.4940.0517
HEALTHCARE SERVICESASTERDM189.65-4.51237132.55
HEALTHCARE SERVICESNH638-0.67675380
HEALTHCARE SERVICESPOLYMED924.421165487.8
HEALTHCARE SERVICESTHYROCARE960-3.81465831
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOWERINDIA30046.463210.151200
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBEML1810-1.022085888.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBALMLAWRIE129.95-1.33169.75112.25
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBDL4620.18473.4321.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCARBORUNIV889.25-4.31035385.75
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCOCHINSHIP344.85-0.88433.9328
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGEPL193.9-1.37291.95YES192
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGELGIEQUIP3720.03382.7149.8
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGFINCABLES502.8-1.63608.6350
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGFINPIPE193.05-1.05244.5114.4
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGEPIL245.8-1.07372226
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGMMPFAUDLR4890-1.0554353535
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRSE242.3-1.7279.8170.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRAPHITE515-3.46815.9298.8
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGREAVESCOT235.05-5.85258.984.45
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGGRINDWELL1949.9502018.35672
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHEG1668-3.312629912.2
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHUHTAMAKI210.55-1.96352.15206
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGINGERRAND14153.741435667.05
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGKEI1180-2.741265459.65
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGKSB12760.971411625.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGLAXMIMACH109952.56111804910.3
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGMAHINDCIE217.25-0.96312150.25
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGMAZDOCK274.2-2.66321191.85
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGNILKAMAL2370-3.1731801424.95
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGORIENTREF#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOLYPLEX1825-0.832110676
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPRINCEPIPE704.3-2.11897285
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSCHNEIDER109.8-2.4147.1587.3
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSUZLON11.7-3.713.14.4
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTIMKEN1982-1.072156.71160
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTRITURBINE203.53.99229.182.75
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGUFLEX525.65-1.3658337.55
ITAFFLE1382-0.691511725.57
ITBSOFT489.4-2.53585.85215.9
ITCYIENT963.8-1.271292501
ITFSL163.8-2.53242.8584.2
ITHAPPSTMNDS1246.5-1.621580340.7
ITINFIBEAM42.65-3.1858.436.7
ITINTELLECT755.5-1.16892311.75
ITKPITTECH682-0.47801126.8
ITROUTE1799-1.1223891090
ITSONATSOFTW857.35-0.931024.9355.55
ITTANLA1898-0.442096.75660
ITVAKRANGEE40.8-1.6966.829.15
ITZENSARTECH443.7-3.86587223.4
ITECLERX2575-4.592970915
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONDISHTV16.5-4.6223.358.7
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONINOXLEISUR380-1.29466244
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONNETWORK1886.65-2.37114.834.5
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONPVR1536-1.761839988.35
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONTV18BRDCST52.95-3.8156.4526.25
METALSAPLAPOLLO955-1.381114.55445.05
METALSHINDCOPPER131.25-1.98196.7553.6
METALSJINDALSAW108.45-3.34147.669.85
METALSJSLHISAR4041.44410109.05
METALSJSL213-1.59219.860.45
METALSMOIL172.6-0.72207.95133.5
METALSMAHSEAMLES532.95-3.19594.85265
METALSMIDHANI187.40.08221.85174
METALSNATIONALUM108.45-1.99127.9545.05
METALSRATNAMANI1900-0.862305.31451.2
METALSWELCORP179.3-3.5197.3105.85
OIL & GASGULFOILLUB471.20.08827.6425
OIL & GASMRPL44.3-0.5657.833.8
PAPER AND JUTECENTURYTEX950-2.151024384.3
PAPER AND JUTEJKPAPER227.7-1.96284.9116
PHARMAAARTIDRUGS500.8-0.78841.8484
PHARMAALEMBICLTD103.3-1.01143.390.35
PHARMABLISSGVS99-0.85203.9591.65
PHARMACAPLIPOINT790-2.551034.8401
PHARMADCAL212-0.59259.7102.5
PHARMAERIS739-2.13863473.5
PHARMAFDC286.15-0.35404.9255.2
PHARMAGRANULES318-1.2404.8280.5
PHARMAIOLCP450.9-1.18737.7424.3
PHARMAINDOCO418-1.1530.25274.2
PHARMAJBCHEPHARM17610.631985956.05
PHARMASEQUENT172.9-3.49336.5144.75
PHARMASHILPAMED538-3.35670.4311.6
PHARMASOLARA1018-2.321859.95980
PHARMASTAR400.5-4.85947YES399.05
PHARMASPARC321.750.17337.85141
PHARMAWOCKPHARMA409.95-1.97804.9371.75
POWERKALPATPOWR405.95-1.5496309.15
POWERKEC495.550.41550349.5
POWERNLCINDIA67.35-3.7980.146.2
SERVICESAEGISCHEM216.25-1.57387.9191.75
SERVICESBLUEDART70200.3475003820.05
SERVICESGESHIP315-1.88445249.35
SERVICESGPPL93.65-1.47124.386
SERVICESMMTC48.75-3.2763.9526.65
SERVICESMAHLOG715-2.12821439.6
SERVICESNESCO573.1-1.22696.8465
SERVICESQUESS800.35-0.73989.9521
SERVICESRITES270.9-2.1317.9232.2
SERVICESREDINGTON160.7-1.65179.266.25
SERVICESSIS516.91.64549353.85
SERVICESSCI126.55-0.98160.282.3
SERVICESSPICEJET63.41.2893.859.4
SERVICESTCIEXP2160-1.292572811.05
SERVICESTEAMLEASE3947.1-2.5855502675.05
TELECOMHFCL84.5-3.81101.3523
TELECOMSTLTECH208.9-5.88318171.45
TEXTILESALOKINDS31.65-2.7635.818.7
TEXTILESGARFIBRES3240-0.1340302182
TEXTILESICIL262-1.8315113
TEXTILESKPRMILL713.95-3.14769166.04
TEXTILESLUXIND3645.1-2.746441585.15
TEXTILESRAYMOND755-4.36800298.9
TEXTILESSWANENERGY174.9-2.56188113.7
TEXTILESTCNSBRANDS791.2-0.9932392
TEXTILESTRIDENT64.850.6270.3512.7
TEXTILESVTL2718.9-3.3628801011.35
TEXTILESWELSPUNIND147-2.78170.765.4
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses