Nifty Next50

Industry
Symbol
Share Price
% Change
Near 52WH
52WH
Near 52WL
52WL
AUTOMOBILEBOSCHLTD17880-0.171857011265.05
AUTOMOBILEMRF85190-1.0698599.9557860.05
AUTOMOBILEMOTHERSUMI247-2.64272.85103.85
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSACC23142.425091485
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSAMBUJACEM409.051.25442.5225.95
CHEMICALSPIDILITIND2481.80.32518.51464.15
CONSTRUCTIONDLF4341.52444.8150.6
CONSUMER GOODSBERGEPAINT839.651.27872.95588.15
CONSUMER GOODSCOLPAL1681-0.811823.41405.6
CONSUMER GOODSDABUR614.9-1.43658.95492.55
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJCP1039.95-1.741138646.15
CONSUMER GOODSHAVELLS1478.554.88YES1482.7681.15
CONSUMER GOODSMARICO578.8-0.88591.95345.75
CONSUMER GOODSPGHH138000.6214590.459973.35
CONSUMER GOODSUBL1708.45-0.871741.4897
CONSUMER GOODSMCDOWELL-N889-1.33925.5500.1
CONSUMER SERVICESDMART53604.7555951954.85
CONSUMER SERVICESNAUKRI69902.7171803362.65
CONSUMER SERVICESJUBLFOOD4420-2.344574.752100.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJAJHLDNG47450.2751002212.65
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANDHANBNK323-1.57430.7259.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCAMC29501.7133652225.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIGI1521.750.0916751203
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIPRULI651.45-0.81724.3398.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESMUTHOOTFIN1554.1-0.831638.851090
FINANCIAL SERVICESPEL28311.213014.951197.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESPNB42.452.4146.3526.3
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBICARD1127.91.861165766.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESYESBANK13.25020.7510.5
HEALTHCARE SERVICESAPOLLOHOSP4330-1.0951981986
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSIEMENS2270.40.9423181215.9
ITLTI61012.516498.52826.75
METALSADANIENT1642.64.641717.2303
METALSNMDC153.251.09213.277.95
METALSVEDL331.23.68342.4591.2
OIL & GASGAIL160.10.69171.381.2
OIL & GASHINDPETRO331.91.87335.8162.9
OIL & GASIGL509.75-1.12602.05364.3
OIL & GASPETRONET230.45-1.18275.35207.25
PHARMAABBOTINDIA21520-0.3223934.4513959.8
PHARMAALKEM3895-1.0940702540.05
PHARMAAUROPHARMA727-0.211063.9660.3
PHARMABIOCON347.7-1.29487.75327.55
PHARMACADILAHC543.9-0.32673.7404
PHARMALUPIN945.9-1.811267.65855.35
PHARMATORNTPHARM3120.55-0.223250.22311.1
POWERADANIGREEN1204.40.911390678
POWERADANITRANS1680-1.341990280.25
SERVICESINDIGO20692.552307.151253.7
TELECOMINDUSTOWER3062.55332.8194.1
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses