Nifty Next50

Industry
Symbol
Share Price
% Change
Near 52WH
52WH
Near 52WL
52WL
AUTOMOBILEBOSCHLTD16500.251.061925011910
AUTOMOBILEMRF73458-0.3498599.95YES73050
AUTOMOBILEMOTHERSUMI214.75-0.14272.85139.7
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSACC2238.85-0.6525891485
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSAMBUJACEM372.250.23442.5225.95
CHEMICALSPIDILITIND2200-0.225321552
CONSTRUCTIONDLF378.6-1.17449.7194
CONSUMER GOODSBERGEPAINT737.3-0.49872.95657.5
CONSUMER GOODSCOLPAL1435.50.491823.4YES1414
CONSUMER GOODSDABUR575.6-0.09658.95492.55
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJCP916.95-2.291138646.15
CONSUMER GOODSHAVELLS1355-0.441504.45813
CONSUMER GOODSMARICO528.250.61607.7372.1
CONSUMER GOODSPGHH15261.450.915530.5510490.35
CONSUMER GOODSUBL1505.90.061785.81038.6
CONSUMER GOODSMCDOWELL-N874.450.051019.95507.5
CONSUMER SERVICESDMART4753.91.2859002380.15
CONSUMER SERVICESNAUKRI5866.05-1.397465.44023.9
CONSUMER SERVICESJUBLFOOD3724.90.6645902510
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJAJHLDNG5309.92.38YES53492850.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANDHANBNK275.65-0.2430.7259.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCAMC25650.5433652425.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIGI1455.351.0316751295
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIPRULI607.551.76724.3418.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESMUTHOOTFIN1473.150.861721.951090
FINANCIAL SERVICESPEL2473.6-0.133014.951282.95
FINANCIAL SERVICESPNB38.15-0.5248.231.4
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBICARD974.61.541165795
FINANCIAL SERVICESYESBANK12.651.6120.7510.5
HEALTHCARE SERVICESAPOLLOHOSP5637.21.195935.42251
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSIEMENS2177.951.6524401441.15
ITLTI6803-1.587564.953211.1
METALSADANIENT1703.50.61788.9409.65
METALSNMDC137.950.25213.2100
METALSVEDL335.15-3.48385.9122
OIL & GASGAIL130.950.31171.3110.15
OIL & GASHINDPETRO299.950.74354.8203.9
OIL & GASIGL4952.11602.05451.65
OIL & GASPETRONET222.10.63275.35211.4
PHARMAABBOTINDIA19000.50.2823934.4513959.8
PHARMAALKEM3469.950.8440702540.05
PHARMAAUROPHARMA6701.121063.9620.5
PHARMABIOCON363.1-2.05487.75314.8
PHARMACADILAHC460.41.37673.7408.35
PHARMALUPIN873.550.251267.65YES863.15
PHARMATORNTPHARM2999.250.793250.22311.1
POWERADANIGREEN1331.950.251429874.8
POWERADANITRANS1851.953.052045375.6
SERVICESINDIGO1900.9-0.123801425
TELECOMINDUSTOWER279.55-1.71332.8194.1
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses