Nifty MidCap

Industry
Symbol
Share Price
% Change
Near 52WH
52WH
Near 52WL
52WL
AUTOMOBILEAMARAJABAT615-2.861009.2584.25
AUTOMOBILEAPOLLOTYRE224.35-0.84261.25192.4
AUTOMOBILEASHOKLEY139.050153.5106.2
AUTOMOBILEBALKRISIND2453-1.022723.81516.65
AUTOMOBILEENDURANCE1662-1.3119891249.4
AUTOMOBILEESCORTS1865.150.291918.91100
AUTOMOBILEEXIDEIND176.65-0.59219.3152.6
AUTOMOBILEMINDAIND1119-1.291257.4437.95
AUTOMOBILESUNDRMFAST875-1.75993.7535
AUTOMOBILETVSMOTOR630.15-0.94813.95495
AUTOMOBILETIINDIA1786-0.792025750.1
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSDALBHARAT1948-2.052548.41115.5
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSJKCEMENT3381-2.1938382041.35
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSRAMCOCEM937.15-1.521132.7766.05
CHEMICALSAARTIIND1017-4.011168536.28
CHEMICALSATUL9637.35-2.87109696222
CHEMICALSDEEPAKNTR2499-5.763020941.2
CHEMICALSNAVINFLUOR3855-4.3943292217.4
CHEMICALSSRF2477.65-3.5126801026.21
CHEMICALSSOLARINDS2294.50.3129381122.95
CHEMICALSTATACHEM965.6-3.251158466
CHEMICALSVINATIORGA21280.4621841174.55
CONSTRUCTIONGMRINFRA42.4-2.1949.1522.5
CONSTRUCTIONGODREJPROP1805-3.3225981200
CONSTRUCTIONOBEROIRLTY936.350.041051.9510
CONSTRUCTIONPHOENIXLTD958-1.061195652.8
CONSTRUCTIONPRESTIGE505.4-1.71554.9263
CONSUMER GOODS3MINDIA24608.5-1.563100018777
CONSUMER GOODSAKZOINDIA1968-0.582530YES1959.25
CONSUMER GOODSBATAINDIA2030-1.122621263.6
CONSUMER GOODSBBTC1084-2.061424.95980.5
CONSUMER GOODSCROMPTON420.95-2.97512.8350.35
CONSUMER GOODSDIXON5000-4.336243.62683.91
CONSUMER GOODSEMAMILTD469-1.57621.8442.5
CONSUMER GOODSGILLETTE5213.950.146275YES5170
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJAGRO520.4-0.56746.8475.2
CONSUMER GOODSGODREJIND622.35-0.58662425.95
CONSUMER GOODSHATSUN1154.9-2.951525.95686.1
CONSUMER GOODSKANSAINER574.55-2.97680521.35
CONSUMER GOODSRAJESHEXPO846-4.49994.7470.7
CONSUMER GOODSRELAXO13250.471448815
CONSUMER GOODSTTKPRESTIG972.8-0.551264.65582.23
CONSUMER GOODSVGUARD222.50.43285216.85
CONSUMER GOODSVBL911.55-3.021016569.37
CONSUMER GOODSVOLTAS1193.45-4.811356.9897.25
CONSUMER GOODSWHIRLPOOL1840-0.3927871712
CONSUMER GOODSZYDUSWELL1701.25-3.212476.85YES1701.1
CONSUMER SERVICESABFRL304.3-1.97318.7148.5
CONSUMER SERVICESINDIAMART6140-3.379950YES6066.05
CONSUMER SERVICESINDHOTEL206.9-1.22230.290.91
CONSUMER SERVICESTRENT11851.281212585
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESBAYERCROP50800.8561304512
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESCOROMANDEL775.05-1.67956709.35
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESPIIND2588-3.383534.91981
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESSUMICHEM378.05-2.46459.9268.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESAUBANK1255.250.11389.85842.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESAAVAS2776-0.613074.351755.55
FINANCIAL SERVICESABCAPITAL123.3-3.48139.778.85
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANKBARODA93.05-3.7710861.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESBANKINDIA52.45-2.51101.447.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESCRISIL2849.95-2.5734981741
FINANCIAL SERVICESCANBK216.85-5.08247.6123.7
FINANCIAL SERVICESCHOLAHLDNG6922.5762.3434.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESCHOLAFIN654.50.82667.4390.65
FINANCIAL SERVICESCUB141.15-2.01189.7128.7
FINANCIAL SERVICESCREDITACC6165.86808.4494.7
FINANCIAL SERVICESDHANI150.5-2.71378.9139.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESFEDERALBNK94.2-3.73107.6569.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESGICRE138.4-1.11244.2116.6
FINANCIAL SERVICESISEC775-3.64896.05376.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDBI49.05-2.9765.2526.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESIDFCFIRSTB46.8-1.9969.340.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESIIFLWAM1606.3-1.51785.4989.85
FINANCIAL SERVICESIBULHSGFIN221.81.37313.7154.2
FINANCIAL SERVICESJMFINANCIL73.3-1.94117.764.9
FINANCIAL SERVICESL&TFH75.65-3.2113.471.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESLICHSGFIN352.8-3.84542.45339.75
FINANCIAL SERVICESM&MFIN156.45-2.04224.3138.55
FINANCIAL SERVICESMANAPPURAM155.7-4.01224.5139.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESMFSL930.7-4.261148.05659.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESMOTILALOFS940-2.791188580
FINANCIAL SERVICESNAM-INDIA357.65-0.72476.45270
FINANCIAL SERVICESPFC121-3.2153.75104.1
FINANCIAL SERVICESRBLBANK147.7-2.48268.8123.8
FINANCIAL SERVICESRECLTD133.15-3.55168.85122.15
FINANCIAL SERVICESSRTRANSFIN1203-1.471696.41097.45
FINANCIAL SERVICESSUNDARMFIN2310-1.2628681651.5
FINANCIAL SERVICESNIACL137.8-1.89197126
FINANCIAL SERVICESUNIONBANK44.05-254.829.2
HEALTHCARE SERVICESLALPATHLAB3012.9-5.534245.52198.15
HEALTHCARE SERVICESFORTIS276.5-1.34313.45156
HEALTHCARE SERVICESMAXHEALTH373.6-3.07458.05158.7
HEALTHCARE SERVICESMETROPOLIS2657-2.53579.91848
HEALTHCARE SERVICESSYNGENE595.55-2.05700490.5
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGABB2345-1.8524151298.55
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGAIAENG19000.4722341766
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGASTRAL2376-2.782524.951218.75
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBEL206.9-2.57228115.85
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBHARATFORG742.5-1.03847.95555.75
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGBHEL60.1-2.5980.3535.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGCUMMINSIND921.5-2.81064.45593.25
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHAL1418-0.921566901.7
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGHONAUT44100-2.434999037864.85
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGPOLYCAB2510-6.392771.751126.1
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSKFINDIA3940.05-0.334239.951734
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSCHAEFFLER8950-2.6797004257.95
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGSUPREMEIND2238-1.062693.91702
INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURINGTHERMAX2024.1-1.212157.95938.9
ITCOFORGE5185-2.3761352300
ITLTTS4800-6.245955.52301
ITMINDTREE4134-2.7550601550.2
ITMPHASIS3015.05-1.183659.751511
ITOFSS3674-0.6751452931.05
ITPERSISTENT43001.264987.51482.25
ITTATAELXSI7280-2.0278002408
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONSUNTV496-2.45612450
MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT & PUBLICATIONZEEL291.4-5.53378.7166.8
METALSHINDZINC325.651.07408.6257
METALSJINDALSTEL406.45-2.81501.7257.15
METALSSAIL102.75-2.61151.355.3
OIL & GASATGL18502.571987.1348.5
OIL & GASCASTROLIND123.80.53154.9117.7
OIL & GASGUJGASLTD701.850.1786342.05
OIL & GASGSPL3150.21379.2190.9
OIL & GASMGL853.1-21284.4834
OIL & GASOIL223.4-0.13267.8108.55
PHARMAAJANTPHARM2194.41.9724351660
PHARMAAPLLTD773.2-1.21038720.35
PHARMAASTRAZEN2987.05-0.984579.85YES2958.2
PHARMAGLAXO1729.3-0.071918.751376
PHARMAGLENMARK484.05-2.67690.95442.05
PHARMAIPCALAB1056-1.091383.1892.7
PHARMALAURUSLABS482.85-0.49723.75333.05
PHARMANATCOPHARM895.5-2.511189771.5
PHARMAPFIZER4755.20.1661754330
PHARMAPGHL5104.350.7675004903
PHARMASANOFI7340-0.8292857056.55
PHARMASUVENPHAR5401.25590450
POWERCESC91.10.16102.4557.72
POWERJSWENERGY312.15-1.6440869.25
POWERNHPC30.4-0.8237.0522.9
POWERSJVN30.45-1.4633.7524.5
POWERTATAPOWER242.7-2.39267.8574.45
POWERTORNTPOWER550.6-3.96606.55296.5
SERVICESCONCOR624.55-5.44754.4403
SERVICESIRCTC863-1.981279.26283.41
TELECOMITI118-1.87143.8102
TELECOMTATACOMM1377.5-4.991591.95950.05
TELECOMIDEA11.8-2.0716.84.55
TEXTILESPAGEIND42600-2.444560027000
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses