Nifty50 Index

Industry
Symbol
Share Price
% Change
Near 52WH
52WH
Near 52WL
52WL
AUTOMOBILEBAJAJ-AUTO3962-0.144361.42822.45
AUTOMOBILEEICHERMOT2851.05-1.8830372015.2
AUTOMOBILEHEROMOTOCO2930.20.173629.052636
AUTOMOBILEM&M932-0.36971.15586.8
AUTOMOBILEMARUTI7498.150.2183296400
AUTOMOBILETATAMOTORS496.6-2.03530126
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSGRASIM17544.591775733.45
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSSHREECEM280050.683204820113.1
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSULTRACEMCO74281.068073.34315
CONSTRUCTIONLT17871.991817.9884
CONSUMER GOODSASIANPAINT3297.8-0.7735052055
CONSUMER GOODSBRITANNIA38970.3441533317.3
CONSUMER GOODSHINDUNILVR26500.122859.32043
CONSUMER GOODSITC256.32.85261.85163.35
CONSUMER GOODSNESTLEIND19356.950.1920609.1515375
CONSUMER GOODSTATACONSUM847-0.14889458.95
CONSUMER GOODSTITAN25671.172608.951154
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESUPL749.10.22864.7399
FINANCIAL SERVICESAXISBANK8010.81820.7454
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJFINANCE7860.8-0.8680103101.35
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJAJFINSV185101.77188135511.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCBANK16872.9YES16901164
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCLIFE694.4-0.93775.65556
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFC28111.6428961906.85
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIBANK726.42.32735.4388.05
FINANCIAL SERVICESINDUSINDBK1208.051.99YES1215571
FINANCIAL SERVICESKOTAKBANK2016.950.382077.81301.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBILIFE1183.05-0.731273.9755.25
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBIN4891.52YES493.9185.9
ITHCLTECH1246-1.531377.75800.25
ITINFY17140.2817881051.1
ITTCS3614.8-1.113989.92600.05
ITTECHM1430.72.041547.85781.85
ITWIPRO7095.41739.85331.05
METALSCOALINDIA184.5-2.92203.8109.55
METALSHINDALCO517.051.77523.35165.3
METALSJSWSTEEL6941.84776.5285.5
METALSTATASTEEL1372.51.341534.5369.55
OIL & GASBPCL459.20.12503325
OIL & GASIOC134.252.29YES135.573.75
OIL & GASONGC158.75-0.78172.7564.1
OIL & GASRELIANCE27010.22YES27201830
PHARMACIPLA912.35-0.131005706.5
PHARMADIVISLAB53852.59YES53893015
PHARMADRREDDY49500.445614.64135
PHARMASUNPHARMA840.1-0.29850452.25
POWERNTPC149.32.02YES150.678.1
POWERPOWERGRID204.952.78YES205.95115.95
SERVICESADANIPORTS812.957.11901341.15
TELECOMBHARTIARTL688.6-0.19739.13386.74
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses