Nifty50 Index

Industry
Symbol
Share Price
% Change
Near 52WH
52WH
Near 52WL
52WL
AUTOMOBILEBAJAJ-AUTO3430.053.674361.43027.05
AUTOMOBILEEICHERMOT2710-0.8730372303.7
AUTOMOBILEHEROMOTOCO27521.573629.052310
AUTOMOBILEM&M874-0.74979724.65
AUTOMOBILEMARUTI81801.798368.96400
AUTOMOBILETATAMOTORS504.85-2.1536.7255.35
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSGRASIM1794.4-21929.81000
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSSHREECEM24900-4.53204822531
CEMENT & CEMENT PRODUCTSULTRACEMCO7359-1.4382695260
CONSTRUCTIONLT1963.5-22078.551306
CONSUMER GOODSASIANPAINT3278-0.8635902260
CONSUMER GOODSBRITANNIA36160.341533317.3
CONSUMER GOODSHINDUNILVR23303.022859.32120
CONSUMER GOODSITC217.3-0.66265.3199.1
CONSUMER GOODSNESTLEIND18945.051.1320609.1516002.1
CONSUMER GOODSTATACONSUM724.650.17889554.25
CONSUMER GOODSTITAN2525-1.532687.251396
FERTILISERS & PESTICIDESUPL787.85-2.55864.7510
FINANCIAL SERVICESAXISBANK714.9-1.92866.9616
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJFINANCE7372.85-2.0980504362
FINANCIAL SERVICESBAJAJFINSV16379.95-5.09193258638
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCBANK1527.71.2417251342
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFCLIFE643.25-0.95775.65627
FINANCIAL SERVICESHDFC2599.81.193021.12354
FINANCIAL SERVICESICICIBANK810.650.05867512
FINANCIAL SERVICESINDUSINDBK857-2.31242789
FINANCIAL SERVICESKOTAKBANK18970.2322531626
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBILIFE12390.021293.25838
FINANCIAL SERVICESSBIN504.05-1.44542.3269.5
ITHCLTECH1169-0.541377.75891
ITINFY1788-1.961953.91231
ITTCS38400.3540432880
ITTECHM1590-4.611838915
ITWIPRO605.5-1.58739.85397.75
METALSCOALINDIA158.95-3.7203.8123.4
METALSHINDALCO507.60.83551.85224.55
METALSJSWSTEEL666.8-2.3776.5363.2
METALSTATASTEEL1169.1-3.121534.5596
OIL & GASBPCL382-2.81503357.4
OIL & GASIOC121.7-3.03141.586.75
OIL & GASONGC164-1.71172.7587.75
OIL & GASRELIANCE2476.05-0.062751.351830
PHARMACIPLA867.3-1.711005738.1
PHARMADIVISLAB4189-3.255425.13153.3
PHARMADRREDDY4501.5-1.965614.64135
PHARMASUNPHARMA808.7-1.38871550.4
POWERNTPC134.15-0.56152.188.15
POWERPOWERGRID214.70.02219.25136.88
SERVICESADANIPORTS724.85-1.78901500.1
TELECOMBHARTIARTL694.4-2.94781.8490.34
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses