All Stocks

SYMBOL
Share Price
Change %
Active
Near 52W High
52W High
52W Low
Near 52W Low
20MICRONS95.45-4.070.39108.2528.2
21STCENMGM47.051.950.876410.6
3IINFOTECH#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
3MINDIA24608.5-1.560.813100018777
3PLAND22.3-1.760.2526.37.65
5PAISA386-3.491.51580235.65
AAKASH266-0.490.6930189.5
AARTIDRUGS500.8-0.781.56841.8484
AARTIIND1017-4.010.441168536.28
AARTISURF993-1.41.061887833
AARVI99-2.750.9810438.2
AAVAS2776-0.610.603074.351755.55
ABAN47.8-3.820.8474.726.6
ABB2345-1.851.7224151298.55
ABBOTINDIA16865.40.271.8423934.4513959.8
ABCAPITAL123.3-3.480.86139.778.85
ABFRL304.3-1.970.77318.7148.5
ABMINTLTD#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
ABSLBANETF37.65-0.40.804427.6
ABSLNN50ET43.03-1.670.285231
ACC2221.65-1.440.5925891584.2
ACCELYA1077.70.020.641539.7837.15
ACCURACY205.1-3.090.6822734.3
ACE223.8-1.990.63291.75125.1
ACRYSIL807.7-1.310.72927.9181.25
ADANIENT1824.95-2.190.871908.5496.9
ADANIGREEN1949.05-0.90.731986.75874.8
ADANIPORTS724.85-1.781.60901500.1
ADANIPOWER110.3-3.030.37166.948.5
ADANITRANS21002.951.022141448
ADFFOODS863-2.240.271094.7583.1
ADORWELD7382.131.15880.2264
ADROITINFO14.1-4.730.1116.557.15
ADSL152.5-4.540.85174.535.15
ADVANIHOTR80.43.145.1697.944.5
ADVENZYMES320.1-2.050.87503.7301.1
AEGISCHEM216.25-1.570.39387.9191.75
AFFLE1382-0.690.411511725.57
AGARIND532.6-2.060.41548.9124
AGCNET#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
AGRITECH64.35-4.950.3577.930.05
AGROPHOS24.41.240.5234.310.45
AHLADA131-3.610.9824861.15
AHLEAST1970.050.43223140
AHLUCONT406.80.920.65540.45262.05
AHLWEST189.8-4.981.52319.4189.8YES
AIAENG19000.471.2822341766
AIRAN24.50.20.3035.9515.05
AJANTPHARM2194.41.971.1724351660
AJMERA4452.91.49449.598.4
AKASH169-1.290.14270.6146
AKG48.8-1.110.20112.721
AKSHARCHEM437.05-4.241.04613.7210
AKZOINDIA1968-0.580.8425301959.25YES
ALANKIT18.35-1.080.3327.212.65
ALBERTDAVD686.25-0.790.44739374
ALEMBICLTD103.3-1.010.61143.390.35
ALICON804-2.970.98998.75384.3
ALKALI129.55-4.990.0714445.75
ALKEM3573.051.320.8940702540.05
ALKYLAMINE3504.95-2.640.9947491870.1
ALLCARGO347.75-3.641.30412120.5
ALLSEC660-2.930.84747.9246.6
ALMONDZ121.23.770.99154.518.45
ALOKINDS31.65-2.760.5035.818.7
ALPHAGEO398.2-2.890.37511.25174.8
ALPSINDUS4.6-4.171.475.81.4
AMARAJABAT615-2.861.121009.2584.25
AMBER3450-4.040.583788.652401
AMBICAAGAR32.9510.575.773911.95
AMBIKCO2135-3.890.642340846.05
AMBUJACEM369.3-1.550.48442.5241.75
AMDIND50.5-1.850.7851.8516.4
AMJLAND34-4.360.8942.720.95
AMRUTANJAN900-1.460.681024.55439.4
ANANTRAJ82.950.731.768635.4
ANDHRACEMT16.9-1.170.4037.55.15
ANDHRAPAP216.9-0.210.64283.7200.55
ANDHRSUGAR153.45-1.793.27165.557.09
ANGELBRKG#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
ANIKINDS37.64.882.2339.110.6
ANSALAPI15.954.930.58YES15.955.35
ANSALHSG9.7-0.510.9013.954.45
ANUP957.7-2.740.301236.95548
ANURAS1003.8-1.10.591087.8474
APARINDS804-1.170.68840.15352.05
APCL312.3-3.861.01531.95197
APCOTEXIND393.5-2.760.82457.7168.7
APEX318.3-1.470.24434.85199.95
APLAPOLLO955-1.380.451114.55445.05
APLLTD773.2-1.21.471038720.35
APOLLO152.7-0.970.40190.986.5
APOLLOHOSP4690.50.980.825935.42528.1
APOLLOPIPE569.9-2.820.76679216.83
APOLLOTYRE224.35-0.840.77261.25192.4
APOLSINHOT829-0.733.491069.7505
APTECHT388-3.240.54448165.2
ARCHIES20.75-2.580.9729.259.35
ARENTERP50.55-1.840.5576.9510.4
ARIES157.55-4.110.40193.975.65
ARIHANT48.94.940.7466.416.4
ARMANFIN745-2.41.461105513.9
AROGRANITE80.5-0.860.6687.436.3
ARSHIYA39.54.912.6244.6525.15
ARSSINFRA38-2.190.2952.118.55
ARVIND137.25-3.550.74157.6548.35
ARVINDFASN308.7-1.140.35364.4123
ARVSMART228-3.350.36257.8590.25
ASAHIINDIA5802.830.54609.9256.05
ASAHISONG296.3-1.480.39447235.5
ASAL614.1-50.11925.4530.25
ASALCBR509.7-2.070.74653.65300.45
ASHAPURMIN118.75-3.340.35176.888.4
ASHIANA167.6-0.450.95209.993.6
ASHOKA98.15-1.550.9712578.4
ASHOKLEY139.0501.02153.5106.2
ASIANHOTNR80.15-1.050.74104.858
ASIANPAINT3278-0.861.1735902260
ASIANTILES123.2-10.18257.27116.76
ASPINWALL193.319.996.97268.3135
ASTEC1666-0.531.051743.75996
ASTERDM189.65-4.511.08237132.55
ASTRAL2376-2.780.772524.951218.75
ASTRAMICRO228.85-2.990.72290108.35
ASTRAZEN2987.05-0.980.784579.852958.2YES
ASTRON49.8-0.30.8174.537.5
ATFL991.850.272.711144748.4
ATGL18502.572.251987.1348.5
ATLANTA26.75-4.972.5529.556.45
ATUL9637.35-2.870.93109696222
ATULAUTO198.8-2.120.54268.25164.2
AUBANK1255.250.10.591389.85842.5
AURIONPRO344.65-4.990.37390.7574.1
AUROPHARMA655.5-0.860.831063.9620.5
AUSOMENT72.45-2.231.6111843.7
AUTOAXLES1521-0.842.891647.45941
AUTOIND76.558.662.1879.430
AVADHSUGAR618.9-5.270.43674.65156.05
AVANTIFEED609.05-1.640.30674.85410
AVTNPL85.251.790.8993.741.5
AWHCL333.95-1.780.56455241
AXISBANK714.9-1.920.94866.9616
AXISBNKETF375.73-1.270.79449.4296.69
AXISBPSETF10.420.10.5010.699.06
AXISCADES125.8-1.490.87131.1539.5
AXISGOLD41.85-0.380.9446.436.1
AXISHCETF86.010.071.2110582
AXISNIFTY184.37-1.771.17212.22132
AXISTECETF366.16-1.91.14437.1250.95
AYMSYNTEX131.9-6.150.36158.3540.55
BAFNAPH142.2-0.350.56196.1110
BAJAJ-AUTO3430.053.672.854361.43027.05
BAJAJCON185.75-1.640.91324179.45
BAJAJELEC1197.75-1.810.581588.95711.5
BAJAJFINSV16379.95-5.092.03193258638
BAJAJHIND16.45-0.90.4124.655.9
BAJAJHLDNG5350-2.592.205660.43141
BAJFINANCE7372.85-2.090.8980504362
BALAJITELE61.4-3.230.7676.850.25
BALAMINES3364.85-2.771.195223.551065.35
BALAXI501-1.951.07747447.05
BALKRISIND2453-1.020.572723.81516.65
BALMLAWRIE129.95-1.330.88169.75112.25
BALRAMCHIN426-6.040.89459.85157
BANARBEADS92.9-4.420.28112.6543.95
BANARISUG2830-4.290.423048.71442.15
BANCOINDIA183.5-1.690.62225.1134.1
BANDHANBNK297.15-0.930.84372.55229.55
BANG39.9-0.990.2853.824.2
BANKA86.15-1.20.34102.1555.6
BANKBARODA93.05-3.771.3110861.75
BANKBEES379.39-0.551.64434.88298.12
BANKINDIA52.45-2.511.00101.447.9
BANSWRAS297-4.881.0231986.25
BARBEQUE15030.330.891945.95481.85
BASF3210.150.620.5039301550
BASML88.5-3.960.78100.637.27
BATAINDIA2030-1.12.1822621263.6
BAYERCROP50800.850.5561304512
BBL20703.323.112118.15862
BBTC1084-2.060.761424.95980.5
BCG1780.250.87204.85.32
BCLIND468-3.891.44498.898
BCP7.65-4.370.428.92.85
BDL4620.180.87473.4321.1
BECTORFOOD373-1.70.80464.1328.4
BEDMUTHA78.85-3.780.628819.95
BEL206.9-2.570.97228115.85
BEML1810-1.021.132085888.1
BEPL145.95-1.480.61222.5125.75
BERGEPAINT7470.311.63872.95675.05
BESTAGRO1170-0.790.331407.8202.35
BFINVEST338.55-1.440.23445265.1
BFUTILITIE415-3.580.72539227.1
BGRENERGY104.64.970.92124.240.15
BHAGERIA243.5-1.830.73329136.3
BHAGYANGR49.3-3.140.876529.6
BHAGYAPROP35.950.420.3638.7523.2
BHANDARI10.2-4.670.2014.72
BHARATFORG742.5-1.031.07847.95555.75
BHARATGEAR173-5.10.86190.259.77
BHARATRAS12249.75-0.760.6615131.79255
BHARATWIRE76.1-3.790.5185.3530.6
BHARTIARTL694.4-2.941.05781.8490.34
BHEL60.1-2.590.9180.3535.1
BIGBLOC68.05-3.880.5882.815.62
BINDALAGRO29.65-2.630.9136.415.5
BIOCON376.453.362.81455314.8
BIOFILCHEM88.83.51.01133.3554.45
BIRLACABLE99.95-2.730.6812354
BIRLACORPN1460-2.540.441650702.65
BIRLAMONEY68.3-2.910.2688.839.2
BIRLATYRE26.95-3.750.8733.621
BLBLIMITED22.8-4.20.8331.954.8
BLISSGVS99-0.850.61203.9591.65
BLKASHYAP30.350.331.69339
BLS219.95-3.280.8030983
BLUEDART70200.340.5375003820.05
BLUESTARCO990.05-1.350.371091.5702
BODALCHEM116.5-1.560.60149.9566.8
BOMDYEING109.7-4.190.53121.2564.15
BOROLTD369.35-1.340.80498.7158
BORORENEW645-2.142.35747.9213.25
BOSCHLTD16479-2.011.091925013225
BPCL382-2.811.20503357.4
BPL65.85-1.790.45176.6519.75
BRFL8.15-1.210.5213.45.6
BRIGADE500-3.431.03531221.4
BRITANNIA36160.30.8641533317.3
BRNL370.951.4441.5525.75
BROOKS104-2.940.46154.449.8
BSE2059-4.931.282373.7535.5
BSHSL297.15-2.40.71355.7124.95
BSL112.5-3.681.12135.5529.5
BSLGOLDETF43.82-0.931.6149.1340.33
BSLNIFTY19.65-0.461.9321.614.92
BSOFT489.4-2.530.91585.85215.9
BURGERKING135.35-1.780.94189.7126.1
BUTTERFLY1279.95-1.630.761350476.05
BYKE36.65-1.210.2443.4516.4
CADILAHC410.95-1.781.05673.7405.65YES
CALSOFT45.1-3.630.7652.57.4
CAMLINFINE155.25-2.020.42230.8100.4
CAMS2720-4.261.704067.41701
CANBK216.85-5.081.23247.6123.7
CANFINHOME597.85-3.011.05722455.25
CANTABIL794.55-0.710.65848.8355
CAPACITE161.55-0.710.38252134.25
CAPLIPOINT790-2.550.871034.8401
CAPTRUST135.15-2.030.4114971.05
CARBORUNIV889.25-4.31.341035385.75
CAREERP142.25-0.280.44184.5117.5
CARERATING620.1-0.910.68791407.2
CASTROLIND123.80.530.79154.9117.7
CCL4644.534.18494.8226.35
CDSL1589.5-2.170.921734.4476.35
CEATLTD1111-2.070.6717631048.95
CEBBCO52.8-4.951.1259.3514.55
CELEBRITY17.62.920.5422.155
CENTENKA578-0.860.47595218
CENTEXT12.8-3.030.4315.553.8
CENTRALBK21-1.640.7029.6512.5
CENTRUM32.6-1.810.3758.521.95
CENTUM592.8-3.110.89659.9356.55
CENTURYPLY632-2.340.59712.9240.05
CENTURYTEX950-2.150.681024384.3
CERA4749-1.020.7064503315.15
CEREBRAINT87.85-2.870.5796.2543.25
CESC91.10.160.67102.4557.72
CGCL5460.570.51579.5325.15
CGPOWER176.5-1.340.75208.937.75
CHALET241.051.090.63292.8122.65
CHAMBLFERT469.5-1.590.70484.95200.35
CHEMBOND198.8-1.141.39287.3173.15
CHEMCON360-1.970.65569.4338.3
CHEMFAB187-4.810.20218.2115
CHENNPETRO108.9-3.540.52151.889.55
CHOLAFIN654.50.821.75667.4390.65
CHOLAHLDNG6922.51.06762.3434.1
CIGNITITEC550.25-1.491.38678310.25
CINELINE90.5-3.260.76131.728.45
CIPLA867.3-1.710.931005738.1
CLEDUCATE115.5-1.531.02136.830.78
CLNINDIA490.25-0.561.04643341
CLSEL103.6-0.620.5515589.25
CMICABLES44.90.560.4270.534.9
COALINDIA158.95-3.71.23203.8123.4
COCHINSHIP344.85-0.880.66433.9328
COFFEEDAY76.8-4.481.5386.820.2
COFORGE5185-2.370.8061352300
COLPAL14501.081.131823.41392.85
COMPINFO39-2.860.4047.1514
COMPUSOFT29.75-2.32.2641.257.85
CONCOR624.55-5.442.73754.4403
CONFIPET81.8-1.390.8095.437.1
CONSOFINVT168.2-1.522.83186.736.4
CONTROLPR415.6-4.790.81445220
CORALFINAC47.8-3.340.1358.7519.7
CORDSCABLE64.35-2.650.5883.5538.35
COROMANDEL775.05-1.671.08956709.35
COSMOFILMS18371.612.111889439.75
COUNCODOS7.15-4.670.188.551.85
CPSEETF31.87-1.30.4235.119.43
CRAFTSMAN2220-4.50.8627781245
CREATIVE686.5-2.630.76743.9583.9
CREDITACC6165.864.76808.4494.7
CREST145-2.910.29172.9572.15
CRISIL2849.95-2.571.6534981741
CROMPTON420.95-2.971.06512.8350.35
CSBBANK241.05-1.350.41374213.8
CTE106.25.24.93117.424.65
CUB141.15-2.010.71189.7128.7
CUMMINSIND921.5-2.80.661064.45593.25
CUPID218.45-0.50.64272.35201
CYBERMEDIA17.05-4.750.6419.454.65
CYBERTECH220.35-4.860.54245.35112.05
CYIENT963.8-1.273.221292501
DAAWAT74.5-2.990.7490.548.75
DABUR552.9-1.241.77658.95497.05
DALBHARAT1948-2.052.112548.41115.5
DALMIASUG453-4.770.63516.55133.1
DAMODARIND65.2-5.30.5074.4521.1
DATAMATICS318-6.260.95382.493
DBCORP93.4-3.210.3412575.6
DBL359-3.310.80749.8335.1
DBREALTY74.15-50.537916.75
DBSTOCKBRO31.3-4.860.1249.27.5
DCAL212-0.590.82259.7102.5
DCBBANK83.9-1.240.59122.3578.35
DCM117.25-4.250.4814623
DCMFINSERV4.94.260.28YES4.91.2
DCMNVL299.05-4.931.67386.161.5
DCMSHRIRAM1059.5-1.70.401250420.45
DCW44.75-2.290.9565.919.25
DECCANCE612.65-0.461.42846.75347.6
DEEPAKFERT515.65-0.730.42569.8147.55
DEEPAKNTR2499-5.761.303020941.2
DEEPENR42.6-2.850.9362.730.5
DEEPINDS189.9-3.330.41204.933.8
DELTACORP286.5-1.931.20308.5138
DELTAMAGNT96.45-4.980.78111.6523.1
DEN41.35-3.050.8566.837.3
DENORA477-2.470.40538.8239.05
DFMFOODS291-0.240.63453.8265
DGCONTENT18.500.6523.56.85
DHAMPURSUG386.55-3.430.83405.5155.95
DHANBANK14.75-1.010.8620.212.65
DHANI150.5-2.710.74378.9139.2
DHANUKA748-0.240.501053.9658
DHARSUGAR21.2-0.930.4735.755.05
DHFL#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
DHUNINV709.8-3.30.14844.8226.5
DIAMONDYD8750.010.50909522.05
DICIND401.4-2.240.14549.9369.25
DIGISPICE45.3-1.740.46114.728.8
DISHTV16.5-4.621.0123.358.7
DIVISLAB4189-3.252.185425.13153.3
DIXON5000-4.331.536243.62683.91
DLF396.5-2.781.06449.7231.85
DLINKINDIA169.8-2.750.50194.797.65
DMART4305-3.980.6359002610
DNAMEDIA3.6-40.154.450.65
DOLAT#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
DOLLAR630-4.150.25665206
DONEAR74.950.470.8476.727.3
DPABHUSHAN395-2.531.33477.892
DPSCLTD16.3-1.211.0431.1511.55
DPWIRES324.751.310.73337.35101.3
DREDGECORP323.5-2.620.77476278
DRREDDY4501.5-1.961.475614.64135
DSSL197.8-3.720.21224.352.9
DTIL305.35-2.130.21399.97158.7
DUCON26.054.831.2531.35.4
DVL287.5-2.260.33291.75282YES
DWARKESH93.95-3.340.5599.526.05
DYNAMATECH2185-2.540.903380688.5
DYNPRO6000.080.79769.8246
EASEMYTRIP571.5-2.270.54717.65161
EBANK3820-4.240.3143983242.33
EBBETF04231156.27-0.082.071183.1900
EBBETF04251075.79-0.080.7911701005
EBBETF04301187.13-0.241.121247.9895
EBBETF04311061.76-0.150.561143.1994.01
EBIXFOREX#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
ECLERX2575-4.590.872970915
EDELWEISS69.95-1.761.50100.956.7
EICHERMOT2710-0.870.8330372303.7
EIDPARRY500-1.650.44532.9302.5
EIHAHOTELS344.65-1.080.11450205.35
EIHOTEL139.10.870.9515582
EIMCOELECO361-0.80.75541.8303
EKC247.8-3.580.92291.845.1
ELECON194-0.390.6521945.15
ELECTCAST43.4-2.471.254820.85
ELECTHERM158.5-0.880.61198.898.1
ELGIEQUIP3720.030.40382.7149.8
ELGIRUBCO46.25-0.540.3849.823.85
EMAMILTD469-1.571.57621.8442.5
EMAMIPAP155.85-3.170.16214.891.2
EMAMIREAL90.750.110.969287.65
EMKAY111.8-2.020.34139.860
EMMBI110.45-1.520.54131.8571.55
ENDURANCE1662-1.311.3919891249.4
ENERGYDEV31.14.892.0342.38.2
ENGINERSIN69.8-1.480.6693.367.3
ENIL168.05-4.871.08226.95139.3
EPL193.9-1.370.69291.95192YES
EQ30#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
EQUITAS114.25-0.870.5314568.55
EQUITASBNK55.651.370.4676.838.1
ERIS739-2.130.93863473.5
EROSMEDIA20.102.0036.8516.45
ESABINDIA3274-4.81.0936151720
ESCORTS1865.150.290.931918.91100
ESSARSHPNG10.65-0.930.6716.157.15
ESTER133.85-1.290.59164.7599
EVEREADY304.05-1.890.85413.45185
EVERESTIND612.60.572.61642266.65
EXCELINDUS911.4-1.330.551287.4775.7
EXIDEIND176.65-0.590.54219.3152.6
EXPLEOSOL1590-1.60.801874446.95
FACT143.35-4.470.38159.973.1
FAIRCHEMOR2089.90.350.492274.8580.3
FCL155.95-2.470.48165.556.6
FCONSUMER7.5500.5011.955.85
FDC286.15-0.350.57404.9255.2
FEDERALBNK94.2-3.730.87107.6569.05
FEL10-1.480.88147.75
FELDVR14.151.431.21179.9
FIEMIND1241.6-3.950.421377.6526.95
FILATEX125-1.880.72142.855.2
FINCABLES502.8-1.631.31608.6350
FINEORG37790.741.754048.752127.15
FINPIPE193.05-1.050.52244.5114.4
FLFL53.50.850.7799.2546.5
FLUOROCHEM2722-3.730.672870525.1
FMGOETZE233.5-1.830.63358.95202.35
FMNL9.75-0.510.3923.357.7
FORCEMOT1315-1.530.6417401060
FORTIS276.5-1.340.77313.45156
FOSECOIND14602.630.871788.91132.05
FRETAIL49.75-0.31.0088.8540.55
FSC70.25-0.280.5612258.95
FSL163.8-2.530.83242.8584.2
GABRIEL137-0.830.41168.1596.2
GAEL187-1.940.60201.6115
GAIL143.7-2.480.98171.3124.25
GALAXYSURF31310.582.453585.652028.55
GALLANTT70.7-0.840.268839.8
GALLISPAT50.3-4.551.427034.25
GAMMNINFRA#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
GANDHITUBE392.1-1.120.85558.85236
GANECOS660-0.590.65688.5440.15
GANESHHOUC191-3.050.67242.9535.9
GANGESSECU92.750.60.42101.9550.3
GARFIBRES3240-0.130.5740302182
GATI201.2-6.030.53221.988.1
GAYAHWS1.1-4.350.741.250.5
GAYAPROJ28.25-2.250.6260.726.1
GDL285.91.98#N/A325142.2
GEECEE156.5-0.950.47191.4580.6
GEEKAYWIRE83.15-2.230.18112.968.2
GENCON37.95-1.560.696833
GENESYS4382.111.41469.461
GENUSPAPER13.50.370.5614.856.25
GENUSPOWER72.55-1.360.8994.1532.3
GEOJITFSL84.750.411.48102.743.55
GEPIL245.8-1.070.50372226
GESHIP315-1.880.40445249.35
GET&D132.50.30.77153.8106
GFLLIMITED68.5-1.010.6611860.5
GHCL438-0.60.45483197.55
GICHSGFIN149.95-1.610.43202.55104.2
GICRE138.4-1.110.46244.2116.6
GILLANDERS69.500.987435.9
GILLETTE5213.950.140.7862755170YES
GINNIFILA57.2-3.620.7063.717.25
GIPCL89.1-3.780.64105.772.05
GISOLUTION3.7501.783.951.9
GKWLIMITED606.75-0.540.35922.4460.1
GLAND3565-1.90.9943502071
GLAXO1729.3-0.070.701918.751376
GLENMARK484.05-2.671.38690.95442.05
GLOBAL72.99.951.7577.9535.5
GLOBALVECT580.520.7088.936.85
GLOBUSSPR1618.9-3.420.541759.5293.85
GMBREW717-1.50.31923365.6
GMDCLTD107.95-2.920.30115.551.8
GMMPFAUDLR4890-1.051.0654353535
GMRINFRA42.4-2.190.2849.1522.5
GNA570-2.170.211111.55333.6
GNFC483-2.541.70518.2202.3
GOACARBON366-1.990.27483.85234.3
GOCLCORP336.4-2.450.48387195
GODFRYPHLP1124-0.480.741408.75841.5
GODREJAGRO520.4-0.560.81746.8475.2
GODREJCP892-1.191.001138646.15
GODREJIND622.35-0.580.57662425.95
GODREJPROP1805-3.320.7125981200
GOKEX409.8103.80YES409.875.15
GOKUL40.75-2.160.5747.816.35
GOKULAGRO78-2.130.348418.9
GOLDBEES41.85-0.482.764535.8
GOLDENTOBC114.95-1.160.62190.835.5
GOLDIAM9981.540.461149204.1
GOLDSHARE41.7-0.61.2946.9936.3
GOLDTECH79.8-4.320.79119.758.25
GOODLUCK353-2.390.5440061.45
GOODYEAR966-0.550.791331.85783
GPIL277-1.560.60924217.5
GPPL93.65-1.470.74124.386
GPTINFRA78.9-2.471.15107.8534.25
GRANULES318-1.20.39404.8280.5
GRAPHITE515-3.460.41815.9298.8
GRASIM1794.4-20.531929.81000
GRAVITA3220.20.77347.873
GREAVESCOT235.05-5.850.52258.984.45
GREENLAM1860-0.750.461997.4790
GREENPANEL475.3-2.490.76492.5150.35
GREENPLY209.25-2.490.86254.7111.4
GREENPOWER22.0551.9928.451.8
GRINDWELL1949.9500.782018.35672
GROBTEA1180-2.440.131444.8760
GRPLTD15557.323.611593.8720.1
GRSE242.3-1.70.33279.8170.1
GSCLCEMENT46.5-3.330.3862.5528.65
GSFC128.45-0.50.55150.7571.1
GSPL3150.210.63379.2190.9
GSS124.45-50.96152.7539.9
GTL19.452.370.7631.654.8
GTLINFRA2.254.650.894.050.65
GTPL2642.940.59313.9109.95
GUFICBIO250.5-1.670.4127099
GUJALKALI718.25-3.641.39846304.65
GUJAPOLLO222.90.70.45277.05196.35
GUJGASLTD701.850.11.59786342.05
GULFOILLUB471.20.080.57827.6425
GULFPETRO50.8-2.960.5677.5534.8
GULPOLY408.5-0.780.6042586.5
HAL1418-0.920.901566901.7
HAPPSTMNDS1246.5-1.620.621580340.7
HARRMALAYA183.3-2.160.48249.75114.5
HATHWAY21.9-1.791.0034.819.6
HATSUN1154.9-2.951.131525.95686.1
HAVELLS1245-4.983.461504.45958
HBANKETF377.16-0.141.62419.95296.13
HBLPOWER70.40.211.4873.4529.85
HBSL59.150.170.2175.057.9
HCC15.35-1.60.4818.87.25
HCG248.5-1.150.54282.4149.05
HCL-INSYS27.6-4.990.6631.37.95
HCLTECH1169-0.540.881377.75891
HDFC2599.81.191.353021.12354
HDFCAMC2373.9-0.80.8333652280
HDFCBANK1527.71.240.6917251342
HDFCLIFE643.25-0.951.77775.65627
HDFCMFGETF42.98-0.214.4947.236.6
HDFCNIFETF189.43-0.310.64230144.5
HDFCSENETF636-0.330.79704.92455
HEG1668-3.310.582629912.2
HEIDELBERG229.5-1.330.44284.95211.3
HEMIPROP145-4.860.69201.8121.05
HERANBA7350.020.95945602.1
HERCULES157.7-1.930.29179.55107.8
HERITGFOOD402-3.841.83565269
HEROMOTOCO27521.571.383629.052310
HESTERBIO2355-0.591.0131341630
HEXATRADEX15100.12234.0538.1
HFCL84.5-3.810.49101.3523
HGINFRA594-2.650.71830206.55
HGS2731-2.380.2539201053
HIKAL4085.361.79742143
HIL4640-4.071.336758.052136
HIMATSEIDE247-1.530.49306.3133.1
HINDALCO507.60.831.99551.85224.55
HINDCOMPOS318.05-3.021.19375234
HINDCOPPER131.25-1.980.83196.7553.6
HINDMOTORS13.1-2.240.4818.155.55
HINDNATGLS24.8-4.980.5653.224.75YES
HINDOILEXP209-7.930.63245.778.25
HINDPETRO310.8-4.380.94354.8212.3
HINDUNILVR23303.022.412859.32120
HINDZINC325.651.074.39408.6257
HIRECT235.51.230.62288116.95
HISARMETAL122.5-0.610.5316591.25
HITECH592.7-0.651.11760239.95
HITECHCORP304-1.220.80332105.55
HITECHGEAR270.95-4.90.56365.95143.5
HLEGLAS65553.742.2675501755
HLVLTD10.800.3613.15.05
HMVL73.55-3.860.66106.752.5
HNDFDS2097-1.780.6125781417
HNGSNGBEES307.80.180.27398292.1
HOMEFIRST791.05-2.930.38921.3440
HONAUT44100-2.430.974999037864.85
HONDAPOWER1313-3.470.641469.5915
HOVS63.31.691.6790.736.3
HPL72.95-3.190.7491.437.05
HSCL60-3.31.3565.439.7
HSIL318.95-6.690.56349.9121
HTMEDIA28.25-3.420.6735.316.4
HUBTOWN62-4.390.7373.314.45
HUDCO40.6-2.870.5358.2537.85
HUHTAMAKI210.55-1.960.61352.15206
IBMFNIFTY183.15-0.990.59200137.25
IBREALEST159.15-1.270.97195.972.5
IBULHSGFIN221.81.371.19313.7154.2
ICEMAKE79.3-2.940.2295.4557.3
ICICI50025.15-0.830.1929.9518.43
ICICIALPLV174-1.251.12197.6131.7
ICICIB2246.96-1.180.3452.231.2
ICICIBANK810.650.051.09867512
ICICIBANKN375.52-0.60.04449.7285
ICICIBANKP187.49-0.772.24227.7159.5
ICICIGI1379.15-0.520.6816751295
ICICIGOLD42.87-0.280.4049.2137.05
ICICILIQ100000.871040971.5
ICICILOVOL140.510.281.4215695
ICICIM150117.4-1.791.48132.777
ICICIMCAP103.72-2.050.3911576.2
ICICINF100194.14-0.781.37208143.4
ICICINIFTY190-0.63.62231.3133.7
ICICINV2097.65-0.592.26109.169.3
ICICINXT5043.24-1.410.7450.9731.3
ICICIPHARM83.42-1.353.1910582YES
ICICIPRULI578.50.010.64724.3418.5
ICICISENSX640.01-1.153.10700493.6
ICICITECH368.7-1.352.02419.7201.48
ICIL262-1.81.27315113
ICRA3500-1.271.0741502604.15
IDBI49.05-2.971.0765.2526.35
IDBIGOLD4448-0.080.625364.054080
IDEA11.8-2.070.5016.84.55
IDFC62.5-2.110.626640.6
IDFCFIRSTB46.8-1.991.0969.340.75
IDFNIFTYET185.54-0.530.16223141.5
IEX252.45-2.811.05318.6775.08
IFBAGRO785-8.861.07867367.7
IFBIND1159.95-2.110.301502.9876.25
IFCI15.95-2.450.6618.858.25
IFGLEXPOR321.3-1.680.21439221.75
IGARASHI466-1.840.99613.95263
IGL426-2.140.77602.05421.55YES
IGPL723.25-1.550.701018.6355.35
IIFL3131.811.54374.9112
IIFLSEC99.95-1.432.72128.543.75
IIFLWAM1606.3-1.50.681785.4989.85
IITL79.450.761.0493.449.3
IMAGICAA11.65-3.320.6012.2511.55YES
IMFA401-4.631.46498.5180
IMPAL783.950.550.69920523.1
INCREDIBLE28.75-1.030.3029.627.7
INDBANK24.40.620.5437.410.1
INDHOTEL206.9-1.220.58230.290.91
INDIACEM229-4.10.52259.95153.7
INDIAGLYCO976-1.190.341060354.5
INDIAMART6140-3.371.3699506066.05YES
INDIANB139.85-1.440.57194.9586.2
INDIANCARD293.250.92317.8117.35
INDIANHUME217-2.490.56252.8165.9
INDIGO2089-0.130.8723801502.3
INDIGOPNTS2010-0.661.703329.951900
INDLMETER19.20.790.5927.1510.8
INDNIPPON591-2.780.30640.8326.45
INDOCO418-1.10.83530.25274.2
INDORAMA83-0.950.4690.830.65
INDOSTAR265.75-0.750.13416.7228.45
INDOTECH287.1105.61292.5580.2
INDOWIND27.84.913.0744.253.25
INDRAMEDCO77.65-3.360.85102.551.9
INDSWFTLAB80.75-2.590.65127.4555.15
INDTERRAIN65-0.380.5174.2526.55
INDUSINDBK857-2.31.211242789
INDUSTOWER259.15-2.721.14332.8194.1
INEOSSTYRO1294.50.590.631881902
INFIBEAM42.65-3.180.3958.436.7
INFOBEAN516-3.250.41592.9135.3
INFOMEDIA5.35-4.460.156.352.65
INFRABEES531.68-1.381.19590.2375.9
INFY1788-1.961.201953.91231
INGERRAND14153.741.971435667.05
INOXLEISUR380-1.290.63466244
INOXWIND127.5-3.481.18154.4561.6
INSECTICID7200.260.45847405.1
INSPIRISYS94.65-4.970.0199.6531.55
INTELLECT755.5-1.160.37892311.75
INTENTECH98.55-7.124.23120.2531.05
INVENTURE5.95-3.250.626.751.42
IOB20.45-0.730.512910.2
IOC121.7-3.031.05141.586.75
IOLCP450.9-1.180.80737.7424.3
IPCALAB1056-1.090.751383.1892.7
IRB234.6-1.720.40345.85100.6
IRCON46.25-0.431.0154.2539.67
IRCTC863-1.980.741279.26283.41
IRFC23.35-0.850.8626.720.8
IRISDOREME200.1-0.270.7523962.35
ISEC775-3.641.03896.05376.9
ISFT216.7-1.410.46258.862.2
ISGEC651-0.960.38878.35524.15
ITC217.3-0.661.26265.3199.1
ITDC388.12.012.66464.5260.8
ITDCEM80.450.50.4797.4561.85
ITI118-1.870.55143.8102
IVP1283.270.66165.472.55
IVZINGOLD4370-0.261.954609.253400.25
IVZINNIFTY1914-1.581.3023191441.15
IZMO101.52.322.23149.243.6
J&KBANK40.95-1.80.3348.322.5
JAGRAN72.6-1.490.2579.5539.15
JAGSNPHARM170-2.330.51203.972.3
JAIBALAJI51.75-0.770.5271.0521.1
JAICORPLTD135.4-4.650.62172.9580.15
JAMNAAUTO113.47.082.8712558.45
JASH479.9-3.390.37628225.3
JAYAGROGN224.7-0.770.53323.8121
JAYBARMARU190.71.110.51268.9598.58
JAYNECOIND31.74.971.8132.35
JAYSREETEA107-1.830.37144.9557.8
JBCHEPHARM17610.630.801985956.05
JBMA16303.891.561647.35336.75
JCHAC1900.2-0.41.1329401774.8
JHS30.10.330.5634.3518.6
JINDALPOLY1107-0.992.171238411.05
JINDALSAW108.45-3.340.61147.669.85
JINDALSTEL406.45-2.811.00501.7257.15
JINDRILL155.9-5.260.31176.779.8
JINDWORLD316-0.270.6932944
JISLDVREQS25.9-1.330.3330.4510.85
JISLJALEQS44-3.40.9153.516
JKCEMENT3381-2.190.6138382041.35
JKIL174.451.342.35232140.35
JKLAKSHMI591-2.120.44816310.3
JKPAPER227.7-1.960.84284.9116
JKTYRE139.11.131.56171.798.9
JMA82.85-2.30.1293.829.3
JMCPROJECT103.5-1.10.4913063.2
JMFINANCIL73.3-1.940.52117.764.9
JMTAUTOLTD2.91.750.003.62.2
JOCIL197.1-2.011.06319.8139
JPASSOCIAT11.1-3.480.3815.656.4
JPINFRATEC3.85-3.750.604.851.4
JPPOWER9.6-40.4811.152.4
JSL213-1.590.90219.860.45
JSLHISAR4041.441.27410109.05
JSWENERGY312.15-1.642.7040869.25
JSWHL4030-2.50.6560003400
JSWISPL37.75-0.260.3438.837
JSWSTEEL666.8-2.30.87776.5363.2
JTEKTINDIA91.5-2.240.42132.970.05
JUBLFOOD37000.120.8645902543.95
JUBLINDS725-0.031.52797.3178
JUBLINGREA569.9-2.860.57838.75241.3
JUBLPHARMA552-1.831.13925550YES
JUMPNET#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
JUNIORBEES443.9-1.561.67532.75310.9
JUSTDIAL9371.361.731138562.5
JYOTHYLAB139.6-0.682.34187.3135
KABRAEXTRU519.9-7.031.68564.4592.3
KAJARIACER1259.9-6.53.171374.9782
KAKATCEM246.75-4.550.46319.9153.6
KALPATPOWR405.95-1.50.53496309.15
KALYANKJIL67.85-0.070.7489.7556.3
KAMATHOTEL49.80.10.8375.4527.5
KAMDHENU224.6-1.750.56268.3113.3
KANANIIND15.7-4.850.2920.53.8
KANORICHEM166.05-1.190.38221.5551.6
KANPRPLA137-3.621.39204.6766.8
KANSAINER574.55-2.972.07680521.35
KARDA#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
KARMAENG31.95-4.480.1942.3512.3
KARURVYSYA48.55-2.710.6764.5538.4
KAYA459-1.510.42575.2232.95
KCP138.6-3.450.8316967.2
KCPSUGIND29.1-2.020.3932.514.6
KDDL981-0.210.841042226.89
KEC495.550.410.35550349.5
KEERTI23-4.960.2032.6516.1
KEI1180-2.741.461265459.65
KELLTONTEC123-4.981.0413539.3
KENNAMET1937-3.750.692037.8851.05
KESORAMIND69.4-8.382.4590.2549.15
KEYFINSERV100.9-2.460.90103.9100.65YES
KHADIM284-2.510.48358119.3
KHAICHEM104-1.090.69112.820.35
KHANDSE30.45-4.994.6933.6512.35
KICL1830-1.061.0224301385
KINGFA1429-1.590.571625550
KIOCL262.95-1.630.64319123
KIRIINDUS523.41.11.83679405.95
KIRLFER207.4-2.490.76314142.55
KIRLOSBROS364-1.230.84499.2130.95
KIRLOSENG179-1.650.50277.7122.5
KIRLOSIND1548-1.710.791973.85800.65
KITEX247.35-2.080.2928091.15
KKCL232-1.090.76292154.72
KMSUGAR34.35-2.830.9339.059.2
KNRCON3151.341.42343.9180.25
KOKUYOCMLN65.25-1.443.5679.952
KOLTEPATIL337-3.110.89360206.2
KOPRAN304.34.991.90370.4599.5
KOTAKBANK18970.230.9022531626
KOTAKBKETF380.55-0.541.10429.7298.9
KOTAKGOLD42.04-0.450.6844.4538.5
KOTAKIT36.65-1.610.354623.36
KOTAKNIFTY186.56-0.51.29204.9142.17
KOTAKNV20100.04-0.680.71104.9872.05
KOTAKPSUBK269-1.820.95300170.6
KOTARISUG41.1-3.860.6850.3517.15
KOTHARIPET105-70.3511921.75
KOTHARIPRO107.9-2.090.98137.4559.05
KPITTECH682-0.471.17801126.8
KPRMILL713.95-3.140.91769166.04
KRBL248-1.820.66337.95173.15
KREBSBIO184.2-2.070.67227.983.1
KRIDHANINF7.2-2.040.458.553.25
KRISHANA175.4-2.530.74199.761.5
KSB12760.970.701411625.1
KSCL565.62.274.15816.65472.1
KSL334.95-2.130.81466.2258.85
KTKBANK66.2-0.60.7981.8551.6
KUANTUM85.75-1.780.23103.9547.45
L&TFH75.65-3.21.63113.471.5
LALPATHLAB3012.9-5.531.804245.52198.15
LAMBODHARA116.45-2.590.2013042.35
LAOPALA407-1.820.65456.5200.25
LASA73.45-0.680.3192.954.85
LAURUSLABS482.85-0.491.08723.75333.05
LAXMIMACH109952.560.81111804910.3
LCCINFOTEC7.2-4.640.178.651.45
LEMONTREE48.30.310.8059.927
LFIC137.850.440.43219.2566.2
LGBBROSLTD7096.662.14YES714.9278.05
LGBFORGE16.74.72.8723.73.45
LIBAS30.8-5.080.8863.6724.5
LIBERTSHOE168.1-1.641.08215.9115.9
LICHSGFIN352.8-3.841.03542.45339.75
LICNETFGSC22.3-0.41.0126.9419
LICNETFN501910.450.27210148.6
LICNETFSEN634.55-0.730.02677.4465.6
LICNFNHGP187.67-0.970.02230142.1
LIKHITHA348-0.950.59480182.1
LINCOLN365.15-0.670.75414.7215
LINCPEN#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
LINDEINDIA2790.96.283.342945885.5
LIQUIDBEES1000.0101.64YES1008.9990YES
LIQUIDETF100000.751020805.9
LODHA1282.050.511.001539422.6
LOTUSEYE48.4-2.020.755933.2
LOVABLE167.950.330.81215.874.2
LPDC12.05-4.740.2817.91.85
LT1963.5-21.022078.551306
LTI6411-2.961.397588.83525
LTTS4800-6.241.415955.52301
LUMAXIND1129.9-0.660.281783.41118YES
LUMAXTECH199.9-1.840.37210123
LUPIN908-3.351.081267.65853.5
LUXIND3645.1-2.70.7646441585.15
LXCHEM442-2.30.60628143.25
LYKALABS221.9-4.990.2326721.75
LYPSAGEMS6.9-4.830.598.63.8
M&M874-0.740.49979724.65
M&MFIN156.45-2.041.03224.3138.55
MAANALU117.1-1.10.91234.0548.58
MACPOWER252-3.060.25279.779.25
MADHAV56.5-2.590.347543.15
MADHUCON10.94.810.9012.854.3
MADRASFERT36.851.521.1139.3523
MAESGETF30.03-0.330.9932.1821.75
MAFANG51.9-1.611.396944
MAGADSUGAR301-4.120.45386.9598.5
MAGMA#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
MAGNUM14.9-3.560.3415.654
MAHABANK20.45-2.620.943213.5
MAHASTEEL85-3.570.30124.4572.3
MAHEPC124-1.820.60178.2113.1
MAHESHWARI87.95-0.510.20140.473.3
MAHINDCIE217.25-0.960.65312150.25
MAHLIFE256.85-2.630.72298.8122.33
MAHLOG715-2.120.82821439.6
MAHSCOOTER3849.95-2.640.5350503275
MAHSEAMLES532.95-3.190.67594.85265
MAITHANALL1021.5-1.330.641254.95519.5
MAJESCO#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
MALUPAPER33.35-2.910.444424
MAN50ETF182.34-0.430.12210.8139
MANAKCOAT43.854.94.0462.558.05
MANAKSIA75.25-6.170.9791.0548
MANAKSTEEL45.8-5.080.4254.618.75
MANALIPETC113.7-1.090.98138.6530.45
MANAPPURAM155.7-4.011.57224.5139.1
MANGALAM1422.050.40196.9596
MANGCHEFER78-2.680.3510151.3
MANGLMCEM395.15-1.841.98543.6223.8
MANGTIMBER17.50.86#N/A20.28.05
MANINDS101.95-2.530.63147.171.1
MANINFRA119-1.570.50131.122.27
MANUGRAPH20.6-4.850.7623.29.85
MANXT50423.55-1.32.56530.18315.29
MARALOVER1341.41.43138.224.3
MARATHON102-1.40.45127.6542.05
MARICO478.5-1.91.49607.7379.1
MARINE36.8-2.260.7790.724.65
MARKSANS59.05-1.830.4797.649.15
MARUTI81801.791.568368.96400
MASFIN564-2.790.77977561YES
MASTEK2849-0.190.9236691065
MATRIMONY854-0.380.751242790.25
MAWANASUG85-2.190.7012029.5
MAXHEALTH373.6-3.073.29458.05158.7
MAXIND76.85-1.850.7484.560.05
MAXVIL126.4-2.770.64156.147.35
MAYURUNIQ511-2.280.42626.9273.5
MAZDA605.05-3.111.31752.95415
MAZDOCK274.2-2.661.30321191.85
MBAPL176-3.080.36227.467
MBLINFRA40.45-4.940.4443.8515.55
MCDHOLDING97.45-4.971.25193.229.25
MCDOWELL-N901-1.040.671019.95507.5
MCL33.95-0.591.0510729.45
MCLEODRUSS31.9-4.781.1943.517.3
MCX1533.3-2.290.9321351432.3
MENONBE101.7-2.160.81112.9549.6
MEP26.45-4.860.4432.1514
MERCATOR3.34.761.063.450.75
METROPOLIS2657-2.51.663579.91848
MFSL930.7-4.262.181148.05659.1
MGEL144.950.730.70YES145.4538.05
MGL853.1-20.971284.4834
MHRIL207.05-2.240.40267.5128.73
MIDHANI187.40.082.76221.85174
MINDACORP200.45-3.41.4621485.2
MINDAIND1119-1.291.141257.4437.95
MINDTECK216.9-4.990.51300.241
MINDTREE4134-2.750.7950601550.2
MIRCELECTR31.2-1.890.6034.910.55
MIRZAINT153.5-3.220.70169.8543
MITTAL22.35-4.890.1331.557.5
MMFL688-1.710.57955433.45
MMP180.50.170.27198.877.6
MMTC48.75-3.271.3563.9526.65
MODISNME89-1.710.58104.952.05
MOHITIND19.6-20.6822.055.65
MOHOTAIND8-1.230.5412.25.95
MOIL172.6-0.720.77207.95133.5
MOKSH34.1-19.950.2061.1512.01
MOLDTECH82.75-1.430.5210838.3
MOLDTKPAC810-2.261.52861.7312.05
MONTECARLO653.75-0.450.65729207.1
MORARJEE26.64.111.2333.6511.25
MOREPENLAB52.2-1.510.917527.2
MOTHERSUMI182.5-1.670.51272.85143.15
MOTILALOFS940-2.790.991188580
MOTOGENFIN28.851.050.5738.9516.35
MPHASIS3015.05-1.182.353659.751511
MPSLTD709-0.250.27807.75345
MRF72808.8-1.251.3598599.9568700
MRO-TEK62.3-2.120.6178.322.05
MRPL44.3-0.560.5557.833.8
MSTCLTD355-1.880.34542195
MTARTECH2200-3.951.432563.3860
MTEDUCARE12.15-2.410.6614.756.25
MTNL30.3-3.51.2540.8511.6
MUKTAARTS45.80.220.7366.227
MUNJALAU570.181.5172.847.1
MUNJALSHOW131-3.890.84176.45115.05
MURUDCERA32.8-1.940.9135.817.3
MUTHOOTCAP355.5-0.530.40496342
MUTHOOTFIN1437.7-2.431.801721.951090
NACLIND96.3-1.181.07104.435.95
NAGAFERT14.21.070.7420.554.3
NAGREEKEXP47-2.692.0852.7514.55
NAHARCAP425.2-2.140.75503.778.7
NAHARINDUS144.1-3.930.61162.9539
NAHARPOLY357-3.990.9337882.65
NAHARSPING597-1.730.5963572.6
NAM-INDIA357.65-0.720.78476.45270
NATCOPHARM895.5-2.511.031189771.5
NATHBIOGEN265-6.091.78473.95237.2
NATIONALUM108.45-1.991.09127.9545.05
NAUKRI4764.7-4.831.797465.44023.9
NAVINFLUOR3855-4.390.8643292217.4
NAVKARCORP45.15-0.991.2554.7530.3
NAVNETEDUL92.85-2.011.86121.5572.7
NAZARA2530-3.41.7433561432
NBCC48.1-3.70.5759.829.6
NBIFIN23593.090.2532001510
NBVENTURES118-3.20.9413357.15
NCC73.75-3.020.3899.8556.85
NCLIND212.5-10.72304.95143.7
NCPSESDL24107.21-0.085.93109.25101.5
NDGL1395-1.410.332175651.35
NDRAUTO448-2.190.85499.9178.2
NDTV114.5-4.420.86142.936.9
NECCLTD25.05-3.470.4629.66.55
NECLIFE34.3-6.540.4947.918.45
NELCAST87.35-2.620.23100.3560.1
NELCO844.4-3.860.46971.95179
NEOGEN1682-0.610.991930681
NESCO573.1-1.220.83696.8465
NESTLEIND18945.051.131.2620609.1516002.1
NETF184.281.280.17222.68152.6
NETFCONSUM76.01-0.520.268660.36
NETFDIVOPP45.6-0.910.7351.232.51
NETFGILT5Y49.260.020.455941.99
NETFIT36.9-1.783.3241.0824
NETFLTGILT22.56-0.131.0525.820.8
NETFMID150117.26-1.691.4312778.73
NETFNIF100183.7-0.980.47219.4135.66
NETFNV20100.61-0.761.1411873.87
NETFSDL26106.5500.32110.05100.93
NETWORK1886.65-2.370.83114.834.5
NEULANDLAB1557-1.451.242844.41264.25
NEWGEN591-2.020.43755271.55
NEXTMEDIA8.6-4.970.2711.453.5
NFL57.2-2.80.4873.737.4
NH638-0.670.31675380
NHPC30.4-0.820.7737.0522.9
NIACL137.8-1.890.50197126
NIFTYBEES191.13-0.551.54223132
NIFTYEES#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
NIITLTD463.8-6.431.33507136
NILAINFRA8.35-4.571.5110.64.05
NILASPACES4.954.211.686.41.25
NILKAMAL2370-3.170.4631801424.95
NIPPOBATRY526.50.680.75641.2320.8
NIRAJ34.1-0.730.1755.929.1
NITCO31-1.740.4642.817.35
NITINSPIN297.050.370.86323.969.75
NITIRAJ73.354.940.4084.538.2
NLCINDIA67.35-3.790.6080.146.2
NMDC140-2.270.73213.2103.65
NOCIL239.75-4.10.83321.3140.2
NOIDATOLL8.55-2.290.6110.255.2
NOVARTIND766.65-0.770.721098530.05
NPBET191-1.140.39228.89162.95
NRAIL257.3-1.40.57361.15193.85
NRBBEARING169.60.80.63189.796.5
NSIL16701.171.402166.65916
NTPC134.15-0.561.11152.188.15
NUCLEUS5634.25.21766476.9
NURECA1792.35-1.70.542315555.6
NXTDIGITAL404-2.690.66413.65401.35YES
OAL744.3-1.210.841100545.05
OBEROIRLTY936.350.040.781051.9510
OCCL950.15-2.151.691323.9834
OFSS3674-0.671.3151452931.05
OIL223.4-0.131.42267.8108.55
OLECTRA802-1.161.21941.2124.6
OMAXAUTO58-1.110.5073.7536.95
OMAXE88.15-1.950.51100.2560
OMINFRAL52-4.240.6656.4518.95
ONELIFECAP162.890.5127.25.6
ONGC164-1.710.49172.7587.75
ONMOBILE155.050.11.2816551.3
ONWARDTEC357.2-3.410.6138982.4
OPTIEMUS305.9-0.310.58407.6582.5
ORBTEXP100.6-3.040.28109.555.4
ORICONENT40-3.730.544517.2
ORIENTABRA31.1-3.420.5038.719.2
ORIENTALTL12.750.390.2616.955.05
ORIENTBELL379-3.560.59429.2200.25
ORIENTCEM169.51.681.43185.5578.55
ORIENTELEC351.8-3.362.30408234
ORIENTHOT57.4-4.810.356221.65
ORIENTLTD79.7-3.630.25122.963.25
ORIENTPPR33.2-3.070.5239.420.05
ORIENTREF#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
ORISSAMINE2890-3.930.5138022200
ORTINLAB33.4-4.980.4952.2521.4
OSWALAGRO32.85-3.10.6245.58.2
PAGEIND42600-2.440.814560027000
PAISALO772-2.270.391143560
PALASHSECU83-0.121.469838.65
PALREDTEC287.454.990.36YES287.4563.25
PANACEABIO211.34.993.19449165.3
PANACHE68.15-1.940.2594.839.15
PANAMAPET307.9-1.91.3333392.2
PARACABLES13.65-3.190.5624.47.65
PARAGMILK117.55-21.02159.994
PARSVNATH20.4-3.320.7827.154.6
PATELENG30-0.830.4234.9511.05
PATINTLOG17.75-5.080.2520.358.88
PCJEWELLER26.1-3.150.5732.9519.9
PDMJEPAPER42-3.340.4450.920.5
PDSMFL1788.5-3.691.011900593.65
PEARLPOLY19.35-4.911.0424.9513.5
PEL2530-1.960.993014.951303.6
PENIND43.5-4.920.744816.2
PERSISTENT43001.262.724987.51482.25
PETRONET213.4-1.250.78260.95209.65YES
PFC121-3.21.13153.75104.1
PFIZER4755.20.160.5761754330
PFS19.8-5.261.0425.9515.75
PGEL763.95-4.91.56871.45138.2
PGHH15850-0.870.4816448.711100
PGHL5104.350.760.8075004903
PGIL5160.950.42532155.3
PHILIPCARB#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
PHOENIXLTD958-1.061.001195652.8
PIDILITIND27051.093.032764.71663.8
PIIND2588-3.380.883534.91981
PILANIINVS1872-1.840.4622501536
PILITA14-2.440.6919.25.9
PIONDIST179.3-2.050.44209.498.05
PIONEEREMB70.762.8279.737
PITTIENG280-2.011.3329953.05
PLASTIBLEN256.64.525.18306205.2
PNB38.9-2.751.1648.231.9
PNBGILTS71.7-2.780.6094.6542.1
PNBHOUSING462.5-4.990.80925325.05
PNCINFRA2990.270.65395.9180.05
PODDARHOUS211.4-4.820.69250.25141.75
PODDARMENT3100.490.51433.85181.1
POKARNA7140.930.74768.55178
POLYCAB2510-6.391.842771.751126.1
POLYMED924.421.711165487.8
POLYPLEX1825-0.831.322110676
PONNIERODE274.4-3.632.62380136.2
POWERGRID214.70.021.92219.25136.88
POWERINDIA30046.466.573210.151200
POWERMECH966-2.090.521095411.55
PPAP242-1.120.66339.4173.65
PPL1661.251.10194.7105.65
PRAENG21.05-4.751.0631.057.25
PRAJIND423.9-2.730.89448110
PRAKASH60.6-0.250.85104.7547.1
PRAXIS72.4551.29YES72.4517.14
PRECAM176.45-3.790.47185.438
PRECOT357.8-1.920.4440080
PRECWIRE117.950.810.72130.9528.06
PREMEXPLN284.77.824.57290.45116.55
PREMIERPOL91-1.620.50113.833.55
PRESSMN41.3515.345.9142.520.4
PRESTIGE505.4-1.710.51554.9263
PRICOLLTD133.15-0.781.40139.547.7
PRIMESECU1203.180.89132.5538.5
PRINCEPIPE704.3-2.110.38897285
PRIVISCL21850.50.322249590
PROZONINTU31.9-20.7056.3514.15
PRSMJOHNSN147.7-3.530.3716083
PSB16.75-1.471.2923.7512.7
PSPPROJECT508-2.020.66552397
PSUBNKBEES29.63-2.790.8335.818.7
PTC94.9-5.572.72144.457.6
PTL34.5-3.090.4240.417.77
PUNJABCHEM15500.050.751933.7745
PURVA146.90.891.77166.563.8
PVR1536-1.761.561839988.35
QGOLDHALF41.54-0.60.7145.536.05
QNIFTY1838-0.222.182222.951388.07
QUESS800.35-0.730.27989.9521
QUICKHEAL227.4500.94318.9150
RADAAN1.85-2.632.602.10.7
RADICO1120-2.480.931294480.85
RADIOCITY24-0.410.2829.622.05
RAILTEL117.55-0.970.68189.7101
RAIN229.95-1.250.58272.75121.4
RAJESHEXPO846-4.490.46994.7470.7
RAJMET191.81.241.19YES193.624.83
RAJRATAN2696-1.070.673049.9469.8
RAJSREESUG31.85-3.630.5939.9514.25
RAJTV44.750.220.3066.729.65
RALLIS269.5-2.810.56362.6242.35
RAMANEWS20.45-1.210.5727.713.4
RAMASTEEL380-2.811.17454.366.25
RAMCOCEM937.15-1.520.401132.7766.05
RAMCOIND270-4.070.74366.65213.45
RAMCOSYS420.5-2.130.78698.85367
RAMKY246.91.170.36258.541.3
RANASUG29.05-3.970.5838.35.95
RANEENGINE294.6-0.460.39386.4245
RANEHOLDIN624.8-0.720.59782.75543
RATNAMANI1900-0.860.232305.31451.2
RAYMOND755-4.360.51800298.9
RBL799.5-1.480.571209712.95
RBLBANK147.7-2.480.58268.8123.8
RCF81.7-3.480.53100.1551.6
RCOM3.7-1.330.545.051.5
RECLTD133.15-3.551.05168.85122.15
REDINGTON160.7-1.650.43179.266.25
REFEX134-2.860.81173.475.45
RELAXO13250.470.791448815
RELCAPITAL15.7-3.680.6530.659.3
RELIANCE2476.05-0.061.062751.351830
RELIGARE132.9-3.630.51194.860.45
RELINFRA98.8-2.710.54114.927.2
REMSONSIND2352.510.83314.7100.5
RENUKA33.55-1.470.9047.758.7
REPCOHOME259-1.460.61430237
REPL246-2.260.38280125.65
REPRO524-0.670.06679.2326.15
RESPONIND1930.920.8720290.3
REVATHI821-3.140.24958.8457.2
RGL1000-2.250.671090.9275
RHFL5.92.610.386.752.05
RICOAUTO46.4-1.690.6162.432.55
RIIL915.85-3.910.421032.6347
RITES270.9-2.10.63317.9232.2
RKDL10.154.640.7519.77
RKEC62.3-3.191.6711744.6
RKFORGE995.25-3.30.571260480.95
RML419.3-1.630.28494.65244.4
ROHLTD90.15-0.660.69113.452.75
ROLLT3.951.281.014.62
ROLTA8.100.7810.053.15
ROSSARI1254.90.110.471619860.3
ROSSELLIND152.55-2.340.4321298.25
ROUTE1799-1.120.6523891090
RPGLIFE627-2.230.55752.45359.75
RPOWER16.05-3.020.8118.253.05
RPPINFRA66-1.930.7778.6538.63
RPSGVENT706-1.880.421144.9288.55
RSSOFTWARE43.5-5.640.715223.6
RSWM509.1-2.850.67546.9148
RSYSTEMS319.55-2.90.40354.95109
RTNINDIA57-2.061.58715.15
RTNPOWER7.5501.159.72.4
RUBYMILLS376-5.330.20435.35156
RUCHI865-1.250.391376.7575
RUCHIRA82.55-2.420.61105.7556.5
RUPA536-2.231.24561.1282.15
RVHL30.45-2.560.9234.815.05
RVNL37.2-0.41.8044.826.35
S&SPOWER29.4500.0038.6512.45
SADBHAV39.35-1.990.4996.537.2
SADBHIN14.952.051.9941.612.5
SAFARI920-2.320.99987518.55
SAGCEM268.65-1.470.77317122.2
SAIL102.75-2.611.18151.355.3
SAKAR154.6-1.590.2921284.6
SAKSOFT1034-1.010.291175306.6
SAKUMA12.95-2.260.3515.84.05
SALASAR240.1-1.131.00372133.48
SALONA306.5-5.530.2935067.2
SALZERELEC237-1.720.77264.3109.2
SANCO15.15-4.720.2123.656.9
SANDESH771-1.880.591084.7625.2
SANDHAR240.6-1.190.75333174.5
SANGAMIND3981.431.15417.471.1
SANGHIIND59.9-3.310.7984.934.5
SANGHVIMOV233.51.570.64262.796.95
SANGINITA26.8-0.190.5347.218
SANOFI7340-0.820.6092857056.55
SARDAEN835-0.810.48940293.2
SAREGAMA52000.790.395505.85901
SARLAPOLY71.5-1.580.5475.823.65
SASKEN1124.75-9.984.371525792
SASTASUNDR490.95-4.520.83580109
SATIA971.522.3511873
SATIN83-1.480.64115.361.85
SBICARD851.9-1.030.961165845YES
SBIETFIT369-1.911.62428.7203
SBIETFPB190.78-0.290.59222162.95
SBIETFQLTY152.14-1.150.43164.98122.1
SBILIFE12390.022.081293.25838
SBIN504.05-1.441.16542.3269.5
SCAPDVR10.35-4.610.8320.11.45
SCHAEFFLER8950-2.671.5097004257.95
SCHAND115.5-1.831.9714861.25
SCHNEIDER109.8-2.40.26147.1587.3
SCI126.55-0.980.68160.282.3
SDBL46.5-1.90.4958.9226.35
SEAMECLTD1121-1.191.121287342.9
SECURKLOUD127.8-4.311.15134.95127YES
SELAN159-0.840.70179.7115
SEPOWER40.3-4.950.4563.453.4
SEQUENT172.9-3.490.25336.5144.75
SESHAPAPER163-2.451.98228.8136.7
SETCO16.75-2.91.0125.212.65
SETF10GILT203.70.740.97237.98190.33
SETFGOLD42.91-0.421.3944.939.35
SETFNIF50180.5-0.711.65196.54140.01
SETFNIFBK376.36-0.524.20420295
SETFNN50440.52-1.432.01468.6327.3
SETUINFRA4.053.851.02YES4.054.05YES
SEYAIND59.3-0.920.398547.5
SFL3590-0.270.783959.51930
SGL36.51.530.9237.77.2
SHAKTIPUMP618.8-2.050.51910357.1
SHALBY144.85-1.190.56214.496.1
SHALPAINTS136.4-0.660.2715183
SHANKARA513.1-0.990.59683.65322.8
SHANTIGEAR161.75-2.270.23211.35117.1
SHARDACROP3814.466.02409.8258.7
SHARDAMOTR826.1-2.130.59954.9324.9
SHAREINDIA1282-2.841.201367.85170.75
SHARIABEES450.18-0.482.06520311.1
SHEMAROO1281.190.65180.9563.15
SHIL397.8-0.760.66484.7163
SHILPAMED538-3.351.78670.4311.6
SHIVAMAUTO30.8-2.840.4644.714.06
SHIVAMILLS179-6.581.55204.829.7
SHIVATEX284-2.340.97321.75120.5
SHK156.4-4.951.32207.45106
SHOPERSTOP378.254.636.10425174.1
SHRADHA68.619.931.957735.5
SHREDIGCEM77.25-1.40.5697.848.95
SHREECEM24900-4.52.913204822531
SHREEPUSHK231.4-3.420.51274.9121.7
SHREERAMA19.050.790.3723.56.85
SHREYANIND111-2.630.2215272.05
SHREYAS260-5.231.63448.267.65
SHRIRAMCIT1740-1.450.702602975
SHRIRAMEPC9.800.4712.453.8
SHYAMCENT18.051.691.2120.355
SICAL19.454.853.7823.758.6
SIEMENS2333-2.671.882576.851565
SIGIND59.557.593.9264.3526.25
SILGO33.5-1.470.3366.728.5
SILINV311.6-3.180.92375172.1
SIMPLEXINF47.754.953.3956.527.7
SINTERCOM101.50.250.4210861.2
SINTEX11.45-4.980.2520.353.25
SIRCA5561.361.99625283
SIS516.91.642.12549353.85
SIYSIL441.3-2.720.74517.8179.85
SJVN30.45-1.460.3133.7524.5
SKFINDIA3940.05-0.330.574239.951734
SKIL2.93.571.045.62.25
SKIPPER77.5-0.830.3698.3549.5
SKMEGGPROD78-2.680.3099.542.15
SMARTLINK176.4-4.980.43254.3578.1
SMCGLOBAL82.2-4.420.6210965.8
SMLISUZU661-3.160.92845430
SMSLIFE735.1-0.990.271024.9469.75
SMSPHARMA132.75-2.820.66198.8110.1
SNOWMAN42.6-3.730.6860.636.2
SOBHA969.25-4.490.651044.95419.45
SOLARA1018-2.320.481859.95980
SOLARINDS2294.50.310.6629381122.95
SOMANYCERA900.45-2.120.54970361.35
SOMATEX7.14.411.2913.752.8
SOMICONVEY43.752.10.7868.2530
SONATSOFTW857.35-0.930.631024.9355.55
SORILINFRA101.3-1.790.96227.7594.9
SOTL1186.75-1.140.821830655
SOUTHBANK8.85-2.751.5613.957.55
SOUTHWEST1700.950.37181.433.85
SPAL465.8-2.660.54515141.55
SPANDANA352.4-3.790.75820350YES
SPARC321.750.172.32337.85141
SPECIALITY96.95-2.810.50114.4535.25
SPENCERS101-1.940.76144.365.7
SPIC58.45-2.830.6468.4522.05
SPICEJET63.41.281.5593.859.4
SPLIL66.95-4.560.4675.530.2
SPTL9.9-4.810.8215.32.75
SREEL178.3-4.011.24238135.25
SREINFRA6.45-3.010.6618.353.7
SRF2477.65-3.510.8926801026.21
SRHHYPOLTD343.95-1.450.65410220.2
SRIPIPES201.30.250.00248.5139.95
SRTRANSFIN1203-1.471.201696.41097.45
SSWL786-2.020.59979.2281.38
STAR400.5-4.851.21947399.05YES
STARCEMENT95.4-1.650.6212088.45
STARPAPER138.8-0.180.86181.7103.65
STCINDIA107-4.120.60138.866.75
STEELCITY64.2-2.130.3298.731.1
STEELXIND211.05-2.652.03262.645.95
STEL159-3.550.3521671.5
STERTOOLS189.45-1.230.44254.05170.9
STLTECH208.9-5.881.75318171.45
STOVEKRAFT955-1.850.581133.7406.1
SUBROS364.4-1.090.32430287.55
SUDARSCHEM561.05-1.90.61794486.05
SUMICHEM378.05-2.460.91459.9268.2
SUMIT15.254.810.61228
SUMMITSEC649-1.641.62861.9475
SUNCLAYLTD37500.412.855097.72708.05
SUNDARAM4.4-4.350.575.81.1
SUNDARMFIN2310-1.260.7228681651.5
SUNDARMHLD82.7-3.160.8094.758.39
SUNDRMBRAK420-4.530.28489.9308.65
SUNDRMFAST875-1.750.53993.7535
SUNFLAG80.35-0.120.6296.6554.8
SUNPHARMA808.7-1.380.88871550.4
SUNTECK539.9-4.310.46589.9250
SUNTV496-2.450.96612450
SUPERHOUSE217-0.750.33245.8110.3
SUPPETRO701-1.940.93818.75348.4
SUPRAJIT436.050.91.26474.9203.6
SUPREMEENG27-2.170.3742.917.7
SUPREMEIND2238-1.060.392693.91702
SURANASOL34.75-0.570.8843.28.2
SURANAT&P15.2-4.70.3317.953.85
SURYAROSNI517.05-0.560.86867.4308.35
SURYODAY142.7-1.690.60296.35138.5
SUTLEJTEX90.8-4.270.42104.9536.75
SUULD290.80.570.49736.85135
SUVEN92.5-1.80.80124.4569.55
SUVENPHAR5401.250.28590450
SUVIDHAA12.4-2.750.46115.59.7
SUZLON11.7-3.70.8013.14.4
SWANENERGY174.9-2.560.92188113.7
SWARAJENG1643.25-2.180.7920001268
SWELECTES284.4-0.770.36344.7178.25
SWSOLAR398-1.910.60509.1183.5
SYMPHONY1044-0.990.511528.8890
SYNGENE595.55-2.050.81700490.5
TAINWALCHM72-1.570.63125.2554.5
TAJGVK134.55-1.680.54161.55102
TAKE43.85-1.570.6374.643YES
TALBROAUTO585.1-4.630.33658164.55
TANLA1898-0.440.712096.75660
TARC53.95-4.770.5060.7520.7
TARMAT72.35-2.950.6598.242.15
TASTYBITE13150-1.50.842148711500
TATACHEM965.6-3.250.491158466
TATACOFFEE2200.141.31254.4104
TATACOMM1377.5-4.990.901591.95950.05
TATACONSUM724.650.171.48889554.25
TATAELXSI7280-2.022.3478002408
TATAINVEST1505.051.340.791733.9980
TATAMETALI847.9-1.110.271373.7665.2
TATAMOTORS504.85-2.10.88536.7255.35
TATAMTRDVR255.95-2.080.65298.65101.35
TATAPOWER242.7-2.391.07267.8574.45
TATASTEEL1169.1-3.120.961534.5596
TATASTLBSL#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
TATASTLLP732.85-1.130.411173576
TBZ86.6-0.291.40104.458.2
TCI798-1.340.34858.6235
TCIDEVELOP350-2.870.68549270.6
TCIEXP2160-1.290.812572811.05
TCNSBRANDS791.2-0.90.21932392
TCPLPACK530.05-1.210.43612336.05
TCS38400.350.8340432880
TDPOWERSYS456.25-30.79492.45121
TEAMLEASE3947.1-2.580.5955502675.05
TECHM1590-4.611.401838915
TECHNOE249-1.430.29362.8222
TEJASNET4200.251.14570.5135
TEMBO2861.220.79334.5583.3
TERASOFT53.95-2.530.758533.05
TEXINFRA65.852.491.8679.952.35
TEXMOPIPES960.11.46100.920.9
TEXRAIL41.054.061.5142.821.88
TFCILTD68.6-4.190.6083.3548
TFL12.35-3.141.3314.12.2
THANGAMAYL1340.15-0.780.861517.05570.35
THEINVEST120.6-2.150.39141.1583
THEMISMED995-1.240.511197276
THERMAX2024.1-1.212.002157.95938.9
THOMASCOOK676.525.4385.540
THYROCARE960-3.81.611465831
TI86.15-3.151.07102.925
TIDEWATER1462-1.90.457377.481397.65
TIIL868-2.320.47994341.65
TIINDIA1786-0.790.402025750.1
TIJARIA7.45-4.490.1312.15.45
TIMESGTY5620.5565.5521
TIMETECHNO86.7-2.252.3494.549
TIMKEN1982-1.070.382156.71160
TINPLATE371.70.241.02384.85146.1
TIPSINDLTD2249-3.670.862628.75356
TIRUMALCHM251.05-2.810.77335.7581.2
TITAN2525-1.531.202687.251396
TMRVL18.51.372.5025.610.3
TNPETRO107.9-2.920.70150.7537.85
TNPL121.6-1.820.82182.9117.1
TOKYOPLAST109.1-2.420.61130.9565.45
TORNTPHARM3161.9-1.340.943298.52311.1
TORNTPOWER550.6-3.961.63606.55296.5
TOTAL86.5-2.040.72106.538.55
TOUCHWOOD114-2.810.26148.4571.5
TPLPLASTEH165-3.280.39228.768.58
TREJHARA111.1-4.960.32127.4526.95
TRENT11851.281.161212585
TRF139-3.170.75172.480.3
TRIDENT64.850.620.9470.3512.7
TRIGYN192-2.020.38218.561.3
TRIL35-4.50.9439.215.5
TRITURBINE203.53.992.51229.182.75
TRIVENI258-4.050.71273.768.8
TTKHLTCARE686.95-0.670.98825457.9
TTKPRESTIG972.8-0.551.051264.65582.23
TTL122.5-2.930.8013741.2
TTML192.7-4.980.73290.1510.45
TV18BRDCST52.95-3.811.0656.4526.25
TVSELECT2141.113.82226.6109
TVSMOTOR630.15-0.942.85813.95495
TVSSRICHAK2100-0.110.5525901644.05
TVTODAY402.90.020.54460.1240
TWL1151.411.5112444.3
UBL1572-1.890.451785.81051.4
UCALFUEL161.05-0.370.77206.5120.6
UCOBANK13-1.140.8716.3510.75
UFLEX525.65-1.30.52658337.55
UFO96.1-0.520.25125.468.4
UGARSUGAR33.55-3.170.6740.0515.05
UJAAS7.55-4.432.858.252.3
UJJIVAN138.55-3.110.71285.05125.45
UJJIVANSFB19.8-1.490.7240.0517
ULTRACEMCO7359-1.430.5382695260
UMANGDAIRY80.05-1.780.1510048.85
UMESLTD6.35-4.510.447.952.8
UNICHEMLAB285.8-3.950.50375198
UNIDT550.75-0.690.28604.85242.25
UNIENTER139-1.970.27157.969.25
UNIONBANK44.05-20.8054.829.2
UNITEDTEA3701.650.13499.9280.4
UNIVASTU78.4-4.560.179827.15
UNIVCABLES169-2.510.46217.7128.65
UNIVPHOTO7614.991.79818156.5
UPL787.85-2.550.47864.7510
URJA25.95-4.950.3833.45.1
USHAMART91-0.930.61102.5528.25
UTIAMC1030-1.541.101216.2538
UTIBANKETF37.87-0.370.654526.4
UTINEXT5044.2-1.451.3449.530.8
UTINIFTETF1847.15-1.350.4022401412
UTISENSETF622.95-0.511.70737.55487.5
UTISXN5049.62-1.310.235937.1
UTTAMSTL7.25-2.030.269.83.7
UTTAMSUGAR215.2-6.460.56308.3587.4
V2RETAIL156.951.10.45205.899.45
VADILALIND9050.240.521267772.65
VAIBHAVGBL535.11.041.031050480.1
VAISHALI37.8-1.430.715428.95
VAKRANGEE40.8-1.690.9366.829.15
VALIANTORG12070.280.381848970
VARDHACRLC64-2.880.3484.233.75
VARDMNPOLY28.85-3.190.3636.5511.95
VARROC422.5-1.220.17477.65260
VASCONEQ32.5-3.130.4636.7513.25
VASWANI33.25-50.4238.56.75
VBL911.55-3.020.721016569.37
VEDL323.9-0.990.91385.9160.3
VENKEYS2598-2.030.2839551505
VENUSREM371.85-2.671.03639153.5
VERTOZ118.5-3.30.3132279.6
VESUVIUS1103.3-10.161364902.1
VETO112.75-3.510.5017285.65
VGUARD222.50.430.62285216.85
VHL4079.8500.2046801335
VIDHIING413-0.570.57444.4121.55
VIKASLIFE7.954.613.20YES7.952.46
VIKASPROP2.853.640.673.31.5
VIKASWSP4.953.120.538.052.95
VIMTALABS410.05-4.62.15452.6145
VINATIORGA21280.461.6121841174.55
VINDHYATEL1214.8-2.120.631499765.7
VINYLINDIA292.053.513.54331111.55
VIPCLOTHNG30.451.672.4331.411.6
VIPIND576.75-2.751.82668.85304.6
VIPULLTD23.3-2.10.3241.9517.65
VISAKAIND650-2.591.08873.25393.35
VISHAL133.6-0.630.20147.7540.7
VISHNU1086.8551.29YES1086.85157.1
VISHWARAJ24-0.211.2245.820.2
VIVIDHA33.453.74YES30.65
VLSFINANCE213.4-3.070.59264.971.1
VMART4027.850.890.734848.82340
VOLTAMP2018.853.721.722255.25984.35
VOLTAS1193.45-4.811.951356.9897.25
VRLLOG475-0.130.68534.8179.25
VSSL268.35-2.60.88309111.95
VSTIND3175-1.391.0938953035
VSTTILLERS2910-1.760.403453.551647.85
VTL2718.9-3.361.0128801011.35
WABAG319-0.080.48404183.25
WABCOINDIA8534.95-2.130.578780.055262
WALCHANNAG59.8-3.390.859239.45
WATERBASE105.2-1.870.27145.895.9
WEBELSOLAR141-2.960.54172.5535.15
WEIZMANIND60.25-1.070.2175.7537.15
WELCORP179.3-3.50.62197.3105.85
WELENT97-2.950.8413574.75
WELINV317-1.570.10584253.95
WELSPUNIND147-2.780.91170.765.4
WENDT5349.951.772.3156903054.55
WESTLIFE505.5-1.670.28629385.1
WHEELS7340.410.411037404.9
WHIRLPOOL1840-0.391.1627871712
WILLAMAGOR25.4-3.610.4339.815.95
WINDMACHIN46.95-4.960.4151.816.8
WIPRO605.5-1.580.81739.85397.75
WOCKPHARMA409.95-1.970.60804.9371.75
WONDERLA209.15-1.510.76270162
WORTH128.4206.25YES128.445.55
WSTCSTPAPR249-0.641.73295.8174.95
XCHANGING114.52.141.2614160.05
XELPMOC3800.120.67513251.65
YAARII#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
YESBANK13.850.360.8217.810.5
ZEEL291.4-5.531.82378.7166.8
ZEELEARN16.4-3.240.6220.69.75
ZEEMEDIA14.25-4.680.9018.35.05
ZENITHEXPO86-2.930.53116.358.5
ZENSARTECH443.7-3.861.05587223.4
ZENTEC216.25-0.370.40257.7566.8
ZODIACLOTH121.95-3.370.83154.0586
ZODJRDMKJ#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
ZOTA401-2.371.12448137.25
ZUARI118.45-4.320.76158.982.1
ZUARIGLOB153-3.650.62177.7575
ZYDUSWELL1701.25-3.210.692476.851701.1YES
  • Page refresh in case of any Loading Issue
  • Data Showing here are 5-20mins Delayed.
  • All Data in this Website only for Educational Purpose. We are not Responsible for any losses